Saved
Last updated: Mar 18, 2026

Residential Plot
Sidhra, Jammu

3.5 L
₹194/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
1800 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹194/sq.ft
Avg. Price
5 Year Old
Hospital
American Oncology Institute (Cancer Treatment Hospital) - Jammu
8 mins
(8.1 km)
Price
3.5 L
Length
60 ft
Width
30 ft
About this property
1800 Square feet Plot for sale in Sidhra, Jammu. This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 3.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 194.0. Price. The width of the facing road is 0.0 mt. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Batra Hospital, American Oncology Institute (Cancer Treatment Hospital) - Jammu, and TAJ Hotel & Restaurant
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Sidhra

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Sidhra in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Sidhra
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹2.2 K/sq.ft

Share
Sidhra is an locality in Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir, India. Jammu are the nearby cities to Sidhra. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI