Residential Plot
Last updated: May 3, 2026
Residential Plot
Sector E, Sainik Colony, Jammu
7.5 Cr
EMI starts at ₹3.72 Lacs
₹13.89 K/sq.ft
Share
Save
5400 sq.ft
convert unit
Plot Area
₹13.89 K/sq.ft
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
People Also Search For
Resale Flats in Sainik Colony
Ready to Move Flats in Sainik Colony
Flats for Sale in Sainik Colony Without Brokerage Sainik Colony
Resale House in Sainik Colony
City Collections
Ready to Move Projects in Sainik Colony
Properties for sale in Sainik Colony
Filter Your Search
House for sale without brokerage in Sainik Colony
Under Construction Apartments in Sainik Colony
Filter by BHK
2 BHK for sale in Sainik Colony
3 BHK for sale in Sainik Colony