Sponsored
₹56.0 L
Residential Plot
Govardhan, Mathura
Avg. Price₹28 K/sq.yd
Contact
Last updated: Mar 25, 2026

Residential Plot
Shree la, Govardhan, Mathura

70.0 L
₹2.19 K/sq.ft
Shree la Main Image 1Shree la Main Image 1
Save
Shree la Plot View 1
3190 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹2.19 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
GOVARDHAN PLAZA
2 mins
(1.9 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
70.0 L
Length
58 ft
Width
55 ft
No. of open sides
1
About this property
3190 square_feet Plot for sale in Agra, Mathura. This land has a dimension of 58.0 ft length 55.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 70.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.19k. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Hotel Geetanjali, Bansuri Vyanjan, Brijwasi Sweets Goverdhan

(Plot)
56.88%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Govardhan in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Govardhan
56.88%
Last 1 Year
₹2.8 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Shree la Main Image 1
+1
Shree la Plot View 1

Govardhan Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Govardhan, Mathura

Share
Govardhan is an locality in Mathura, Mathura District, Uttar Pradesh, India, 281502. Mathura are the nearby cities to Govardhan. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI