Saved
Last updated: Mar 26, 2026

Residential Plot
Baraula, Sector 101, Noida

verified
3.5 Cr
₹1.17 Lacs/sq.yd
Baraula Main Image 1Baraula Main Image 1
Save
Baraula Plot View 1
Baraula Plot View 2
+ 2 more
300 sq.yd
Plot Area
₹1.17 Lacs/sq.yd
Avg. Price
5 Year Old
Age of property
Immediate
Possession status
North facing
Facing
Property Location
Baraula, Sector 101, Noida
Around This Property
School
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)
Hospital
Motherhood Hospital - Noida
Metro Station
Noida Sector 101 Metro Station
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
3.5 Lacs
(Negotiable)
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
3.5 Cr
Length
30 yd
Width
10 yd
Width of facing road
26 yd
No. of open sides
2
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
3
About this property
This freehold plot available for sale in noida very near to hanuman chawk sector 101 with metro connectivity on road plot in very affordable price

More About This Property

300 Square yard Plot for sale in Sector 49, Noida, Noida. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 10.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 3.5 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.17 L. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 26.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 350000. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Maini's Green Leaf, Motherhood Hospital - Noida, and THEOS
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Verified
Property Photos & Videos
Baraula Main Image 1
Baraula Plot View 1
Baraula Plot View 2
+1
Baraula Plot View 3

Sector 101 Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Sector 101, Noida

Share
Shree Hanuman Dham Mandir
Sector 101 is an locality in Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District, Uttar Pradesh, India, 201304. Sector 78 (1.31 Km), Sector 79 (1.48 Km), Sector 102 (2.02 Km), Sector 47 (2.73 Km), Sector 50 (2.8 Km) are the nearby areas to Sector 101. Noida, Greater Noida are the nearby cities to Sector 101. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Commercial for Sale
Commercial for Sale
in Sector 101
Offices for Sale
Offices for Sale
in Sector 101
Shops for Sale
Shops for Sale
in Sector 101
Showrooms for Sale
Showrooms for Sale
in Sector 101
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI