Saved
Last updated: Apr 21, 2026

Residential Plot
Sashte, Pune

verified
23.6 L
₹2.36 K/sq.ft
Sashte Main Image 1Sashte Main Image 1
Save
Sashte Plot View 1
Sashte Plot View 2
1000 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹2.36 K/sq.ft
Price
23.6 L
Length
30 ft
Width
30 ft
Width of facing road
20 ft
No. of open sides
2
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
About this property
1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Sashte, Pune. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 23.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.36k. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is West facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 20.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 5. The most popular landmarks near this plot are kalpataru Baug Hurda Party Pune, Jogeshwari Misal and Bhel - Main Branch, Patil Pavbhaji & Misal
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Sashte

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Sashte in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Sashte
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹1.6 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Verified
Property Photos & Videos
Sashte Main Image 1
Sashte Plot View 1
+1
Sashte Plot View 2

Sashte Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Sashte, Pune

Share
Sashte Feature Image
Sashte is an locality in Pune, Pune District, Maharashtra, India. Pune are the nearby cities to Sashte. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI