Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

1 BHK for sale in Sashte, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sashte? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sashte, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (572 sq.ft)
₹21 L
Sashte, Pune
1 BHK Flat (694 sq.ft)
₹26.7 L
Sashte, Pune
1 BHK Flat (572 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Sashte, Pune
1 BHK Flat (583 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Sashte, Pune
1 BHK Flat (572 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Sashte, Pune
Aditya Dream City (424 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L - 31.4 L
Sashte, Pune
...Read more
AD
Aditya Developers
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Aditya Dream City
RERA
₹26.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
694 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Aditya Dream City
RERA
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Aditya Dream City
RERA
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
583 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Aditya Dream City
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
AG
Aditya Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Sashte

1 BHK Flat
₹21.46 L - 31.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.87 L - 36.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.93 L - 49.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028