Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

1 BHK for sale in Theur, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Theur? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Theur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Theur, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (694 sq.ft)
₹26.7 L
Sashte
1 BHK Flat (572 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Sashte
1 BHK Flat (572 sq.ft)
₹21 L
Sashte
1 BHK Flat (572 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Sashte, Pune
1 BHK Flat (583 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Sashte
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Theur
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Kolwadi
Aditya Dream City (424 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L - 31.4 L
Sashte, Pune
Riverview Flamingo Park (537 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Loni Kalbhor, Pune
Shivtara Tara Alicia (403 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Loni Kalbhor, Pune
...Read more
AD
Aditya Developers
Locality Champion
1/10
2.03 km away
New Booking
Aditya Dream City
RERA
₹26.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
694 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
AD
Aditya Developers
Locality Champion
1/7
2.03 km away
New Booking
Aditya Dream City
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
AD
Aditya Developers
Locality Champion
1/3
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AD
Aditya Developers
Locality Champion
1/7
2.03 km away
New Booking
Aditya Dream City
RERA
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
Locality Champion
1/9
2.03 km away
New Booking
Aditya Dream City
RERA
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
583 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Mr Sagar
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Ganesh Babanrao Sakat
Owner
1/8
3.97 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
AG
Aditya Group
1/2
2.03 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sashte, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹21.46 L - 31.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.87 L - 36.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.93 L - 49.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
RC
Riverview City Constructions Ltd
1/2
3.99 km away

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2030
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shivtara Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
3.45 km away

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹22.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SD
Shree Developers & Belmont Group
1/5
4.04 km away
Shree Vishwa
RERA
4.6

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
KC
Kushal Constructions
1/9
4.19 km away

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DB
Dhanlaxmi Builders And Developers
1/5
3.56 km away

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SR
Saptashrungi Realtors
1/4
4.24 km away

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
WD
WS Developers
1/11
3.33 km away

1 BHK Flat in Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹15.4 L - 15.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.81 L - 21.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon
1/12
4.07 km away

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹29.69 L - 32 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon
1/21
4.07 km away

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 34.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon
1/26
4.07 km away

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.21k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
MP
Mayra Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayra Mk Estrella
3.56 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kolwadi, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
KC
Kushal Constructions
4.03 km away

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
Akash Ghorakh Lamkane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kolwadi for Rs. 1900000
3.97 km away
Resale
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MIT ADT UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING- 0.1 kmManali Resort- 0.1 kmManjari Khurd Bus Stop- 3 km
VI
Vision Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Vrundawan Residency
3.57 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kolwadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
SC
Shree Chintamani Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Chintamani Morya One
4.15 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kunjirwadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹24.5 L - 25.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.07 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
JE
Jagdamba Enterprises And Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagdamba Sai Villa
3.44 km away

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹15.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
GD
Gera Developments
Gallery Cover Pic of Geras Shrishti
3.57 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kolwadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Theur, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Vishal Nivaan Sparsh Phase 1
Residential Plots
Theur,Pune
60.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Island Of Bliss
Property
Theur,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RJ Group Meghraj Nisarg