Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Theur, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
RJ Group Builders And Promoters
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Theur

2 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.32k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Theur)

SP
Shivtara Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Loni Kalbhor

1 BHK Flat
₹22.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K - 5.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 403 - 554 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
DB
Dhanlaxmi Builders And Developers
1/5
3.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor

1 BHK Flat
₹17.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16k/sq.ftSizes: 423 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SD
Shree Developers & Belmont Group
1/5
4.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ftSizes: 365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
KC
Kushal Constructions
1/9
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Loni Kalbhor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.86k/sq.ftSizes: 302 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Saptashrungi Realtors
1/4
4.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftSizes: 379 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
GL
Gandharva Landmark
1/10
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Loni Kalbhor

1 BHK Flat
₹26.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.7 L - 39.19 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 787 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GL
Gandharva Landmark
1/4
4.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor

1 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L - 28.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K - 6.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 411 - 430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
IC
IKON Constructions
1/35
4.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor

1 BHK Flat
₹25.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.28k/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 572 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SD
Satyam Developers
1/3
4.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor

1 BHK Flat
₹48.78 L - 51.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 542 - 568 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2001
SB
Satyam Builder
1/4
4.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor

1 BHK Flat
₹31.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.83k/sq.ftSizes: 337 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
JD
Jagdamb Developers
1/6
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Loni Kalbhor

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019
SP
Suman Properties
1/3
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Koregaon Mul

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
KC
kadam Constructions
1/11
4.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69k/sq.ftSizes: 717 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
RC
Riverview City Constructions Ltd
1/2
4.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor

1 BHK Flat
₹12.3 L - 19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 300 - 483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SD
Shree Developers Kadam Wak Wasti
1/2
4.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor

1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 19.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 325 - 365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
OS
Om Shilp
1/6
4.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor

1 BHK Flat
₹21.53 L - 23.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 443 - 477 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
OS
Om Sai Developers Loni Kalbhor
1/11
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Loni Kalbhor

1 BHK Flat
₹14.18 L - 19.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.82 L - 23.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 315 - 637 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SS
Shree Santoshi Developers
1/3
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Loni Kalbhor

1 BHK Flat
₹24.49 L - 25.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.49 L - 34.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 366 - 493 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
SC
Sai Constructions
1/6
4.9 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Loni Kalbhor

1 RK Flat
₹37.71 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.95 L - 50.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 566 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
YC
Yugal Constructions
1/3
5.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor

2 BHK Flat
₹28.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55k/sq.ftSizes: 796 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Theur, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Vishal Nivaan Sparsh II
Residential Plots
Theur,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vishal Nivaan Sparsh Phase 1
Residential Plots
Theur,Pune
60.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Island Of Bliss
Property
Theur,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RJ Group Meghraj Nisarg
2 BHK Apartment
Theur,Pune
38.7 L-38.7 L
 
 
Theur,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Rajmata Park
Property
Theur,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Theur, Pune

Loni Kalbhor
12 people rated this locality
4.38
6,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolwadi
3,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kunjirwadi
3,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sashte
3,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wadegaon
5,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fursungi
5,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.46
8,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kesnand
11 people rated this locality
4.33
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upper Kharadi
5 people rated this locality