Saved
Last updated: Apr 30, 2026

Residential Plot
Bhadasiya Aganva road, Mata Ka Than, Rawat Nagar, Jodhpur

32.0 L
₹7.11 K/sq.ft
Bhadasiya Aganva road Main Image 1Bhadasiya Aganva road Main Image 1
Save
Bhadasiya Aganva road Plot View 1
Bhadasiya Aganva road Plot View 2
+ 4 more
450 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹7.11 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
Property Location
Bhadasiya Aganva road, Mata Ka Than, Rawat Nagar, Jodhpur
Price
32.0 L
Length
15 ft
Width
30 ft
Added
21 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
450 square_feet Plot for sale in Rawat Nagar, Jodhpur. This land has a dimension of 15.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 32.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.11k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Shri Ram Hospital, Kalpvriksha Restaurant, Dr Kamdar Eye Hospital
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Rawat Nagar

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Rawat Nagar in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Rawat Nagar
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹3.2 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Bhadasiya Aganva road Main Image 1
Bhadasiya Aganva road Plot View 1
Bhadasiya Aganva road Plot View 2
+3
Bhadasiya Aganva road Plot View 3

Rawat Nagar Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Rawat Nagar, Jodhpur

Share
Rawat Nagar is an locality in Jodhpur, Jodhpur District, Rajasthan, India, 342303. Paota (5.2 Km), Ratanada (9.04 Km), Shastri Nagar (11.27 Km) are the nearby areas to Rawat Nagar. Jodhpur are the nearby cities to Rawat Nagar. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI