Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 305

Resale properties in Rawat Nagar, Jodhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shashank Soni
3.75 km away
Resale
Essgee Umaid Heritage
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
DP
DHANLAXMI PROPERTIES
16.75 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPS Jodhpur- 0.1 kmPal balaji hospital - Best hospital in jodhpur- 5.3 kmKailash Hotel- 0.1 kmJunawa Complex- 7 km
Updated
6d ago
RR
Rishi Realestate Jodhpur
10.7 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Central Academy, CHB- 0.1 kmRSV ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
AP
Anant Property
8.87 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingClose to Medipulse Hospital
Updated
2w ago
PM
Property Mart
12.79 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shatabdi Circle Bus StopClose to Apex Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Reliance Mall
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rishi Realestate Jodhpur
1/20
9.46 km away
Resale
Unique Builder Unique Apex Towers Phase 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
Updated
2w ago
MP
Money Property And Developers Pvt Ltd
8.41 km away
Resale
₹8.75 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhimrao Ambedkar Residential School Mandore- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
AP
Anant Property
1/14
12.79 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingClose to Shatabdi Circle Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rishi Realestate Jodhpur
9.1 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
DP
DHANLAXMI PROPERTIES
1/18
15.97 km away
Resale
Ashapurna Basera
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy Pal- 1.6 kmMedipulse Hospital- 0.1 kmKailash Hotel- 0.1 kmArihant City Mart Shopping Center- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
4.42 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajmata Krishna Kumari Girls' Public School- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PM
Property Mart
11.37 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Reliance MallVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
RR
RK Rental Properties Solutions
1/2
7.81 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.78k/sq.ft
3575 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Patrick's School, Jodhpur- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital and Research Centre- 1.1 kmGypsy Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmA...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RR
RK Rental Properties Solutions
1/7
12.07 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Pali Road Jodhpur- 0.1 kmVyas Medicity Hospital - Super Speciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Jodhpur- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Anant Property
1/9
14.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
SH
Shree Hanumant Properties Jhalamand
1/6
12.07 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SH
Shree Hanumant Properties Jhalamand
1/34
12.07 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Indiabulls Mega MallChildren Play AreaNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
AP
Anant Property
1/8
12.35 km away
Resale
Vaishali Orbit
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's School, Jhalamand- 2.9 kmMedipulse Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Grand Turf Pure Vegetarian Family Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
AP
Anant Property
12.07 km away
Resale
₹7.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
5050 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RR
RK Rental Properties Solutions
1/17
9.1 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Main Pal Road Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AP
Anant Property
1/23
16.17 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
1/6
4.42 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Jodhpur Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
PM
Property Mart
12.79 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apex Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAmbika Multispeciality Hospital- 3 kmJEEMANN RESTAURANT- 0.2 kmReliance Mall- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Anant Property
7.81 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.95k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rawat Nagar, Jodhpur

6,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rawat Nagar, Jodhpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shweta  Chowhan Hem Singh Colony
Residential Plots
Magra Poonjla,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Anmol Villa
Property
New Roop Nagar,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhole Shankar Nagar
Residential Plots
Prem Nagar,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mani Mahesh Nagar II
Residential Plots
Bora Was,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manohar Vihar
Property
Gujrawas Khurd,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapurna Mohan Bagh
2, 3 BHK Villas
Siriyade Gaon,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saheb Rajwada Homes
Property
Shikargarh Enclave,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanak Roop Shree Villa
Property
Nandra-Khurd,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DMP City Phase 1
Residential Plots
Jhalamand,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bang Amritam Greens
Residential Plots
Nandara Kalan,Jodhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rawat Nagar, Jodhpur

5,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft