Saved
Last updated: May 8, 2026

Residential Plot
Niwai, Tonk

3.5 Cr
₹392/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
89250 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹392/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
Property Location
Niwai, Tonk
Around This Property
School
Saraswati Vidhya Mandir Senior Secondary School
1 min
(0.2 km)
Hospital
MCM SURGICAL HOSPITAL
2 mins
(1.7 km)
Restaurant
Swaad Cafe Newai
1 min
(0.2 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
3.5 Cr
Length
350 ft
Width
255 ft
Added
5 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
89250 square_feet Plot for sale in Niwai, Tonk. This land has a dimension of 350.0 ft length 255.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 3.5 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 392.00. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Shanus Restaurent, Swaad Cafe Newai, GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL NEWAI

Share
Niwai is an locality in Tonk, Tonk District, Rajasthan, India, 304021. Tonk are the nearby cities to Niwai. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI