Saved
Last updated: May 10, 2026

Residential Plot
Sector 101, Noida

67.0 L
₹67 K/sq.yd
Sector 101 Main Image 1Sector 101 Main Image 1
Save
Sector 101 Plot View 1
Sector 101 Plot View 2
100 sq.yd
Plot Area
₹67 K/sq.yd
Avg. Price
15 Year Old
Age of property
Immediate
Possession status
North-East facing
Facing
Property Location
Sector 101, Noida
Around This Property
School
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)
Hospital
Motherhood Hospital - Noida
5 mins
(3.1 km)
Metro Station
Noida Sector 101 Metro Station
3 mins
(1.4 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
1.2 Lacs
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
67.0 L
Length
2 yd
Width
40 yd
Width of facing road
18 yd
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
Added
4 days ago
Area Unit
sq.yd.
About this property
100 gaj 21×43 Road 18 feet gated colony 300 mtr metro station waking available for sale salarpur village sector 101 Noida

More About This Property

100 Square yard Plot for sale in Sector 101, Noida, Noida. This land has a dimension of 2.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 67.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 67.0k. Price. The plot is North-East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 18.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 5. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 120000. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Motherhood Hospital - Noida, Maini's Green Leaf, and THEOS
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Sector 101 Main Image 1
Sector 101 Plot View 1
+1
Sector 101 Plot View 2

Sector 101 Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Sector 101, Noida

Share
Shree Hanuman Dham Mandir
Sector 101 is an locality in Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District, Uttar Pradesh, India, 201304. Sector 78 (1.31 Km), Sector 79 (1.48 Km), Sector 102 (2.02 Km), Sector 47 (2.73 Km), Sector 50 (2.8 Km) are the nearby areas to Sector 101. Noida, Greater Noida are the nearby cities to Sector 101. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Commercial for Sale
Commercial for Sale
in Sector 101
Offices for Sale
Offices for Sale
in Sector 101
Shops for Sale
Shops for Sale
in Sector 101
Showrooms for Sale
Showrooms for Sale
in Sector 101
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI