Saved
Last updated: May 15, 2026

Residential Plot
By Ask Bhoomi Developers Pvt Ltd
Ask City, Sonpairi 2, Raipur

14.9 L
₹1.19 K/sq.ft
Ask City Main Image 1Ask City Main Image 1
Save
Ask City Elevation 1
Ask City Internal Roads & Footpaths 2
+ 29 more
1250 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹1.19 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
East facing
Facing
Property Location
Ask City, Sonpairi 2, Raipur
Around This Property
School
G.D. Goenka International School
Hospital
Dhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care
7 mins
(5.6 km)
Restaurant
Loknath Paneer Dosa
8 mins
(5 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Project NameAsk City
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
14.9 L
Length
50 ft
Width
30 ft
Width of facing road
25 ft
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
2
Added
4 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
New Ask City is the best residential project in which you can invest & get great returns in future as this project is situated near Old Dhamtari Road which has huge development potential. This project also offers many modern amenities. Easy Bank Finance is also available.

More About This Property

1250 Square feet Plot for sale in Sonpairi 2, Raipur. This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.19k. Price. The name of the project is Ask City. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 25.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Parghani Restaurant, Loknath Paneer Dosa, and Shree Dani Care Multispeciality Hospital
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Ask City vs. Sonpairi 2

(Plot)
43.77%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Ask City in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Project
Ask City
43.77%
Last 1 Year
₹1.2K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Locality(Plot)
Sonpairi 2
22.84%
Last 1 Year
₹1.2 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Ask City Main Image 1
Ask City Plot View 1
Ask City Plot View 2
+12
Ask City Plot View 3
Project Photos and Videos
Ask City Elevation 1
Ask City Internal Roads & Footpaths 2
Ask City Elevation 3
+13
Ask City Internal Roads & Footpaths 4

Sonpairi 2 Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Sonpairi 2, Raipur

Share
Sonpairi 2 is an locality in Raipur, Raipur District, Chhattisgarh, India, 493661. Raipur are the nearby cities to Sonpairi 2. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Commercial for Sale
Commercial for Sale
in Sonpairi 2
Offices for Sale
Offices for Sale
in Sonpairi 2
Shops for Sale
Shops for Sale
in Sonpairi 2