Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sonpairi 2, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Ask Bhoomi Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Sonpairi 2

1193 sq.ft Plot
₹14.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
2w ago
AB
Ask Bhoomi Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Sonpairi 2

1119 sq.ft Plot
₹10.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹949.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AB
Ask Bhoomi Developers Pvt Ltd
1/24

Residential Land / Plots in Sonpairi 2

1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1193 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹949.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019