More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 386

Flats for Sale in Adibatla, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adibatla? Housing.com offers 385+ Flats & 20+ Houses/Villas. Search from 189+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Adibatla. Choose from 95+ New Projects, 39+ Resale Projects and 34+ Owner Properties for sale in Adibatla. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Adibatla, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vijaya Bheri Arcade (1080 sq.ft)
₹45.36 L - 84.63 L
Adibatla, Hyderabad
SS Zenith (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.6 L - 53.2 L
Adibatla, Hyderabad
Laxmi Urbania (1180 sq.ft)
₹54.27 L - 81.4 L
Adibatla, Hyderabad
Sai Urban Nest (2622 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Adibatla, Hyderabad
Foxkonn Central Park (1242 sq.yd)
₹48.3 L - 1.17 Cr
Adibatla, Hyderabad
Navabhoomi City Grande (1582 sq.ft)
₹56.25 L - 2.88 Cr
Adibatla, Hyderabad
YBR Grandeur Space (1485 sq.yd)
₹26.39 L - 47.98 L
Adibatla, Hyderabad
Drishti Wonder Lagoons Phase 1 (1039 sq.yd)
₹32.31 L - 2.33 Cr
Adibatla, Hyderabad
Skyline Homes (1045 sq.ft)
₹57.07 L - 77.0 L
Adibatla, Hyderabad
Navabhoomi Wonder Greens (1440 sq.yd)
₹44.8 L - 70.0 L
Adibatla, Hyderabad
...Read more
VR
VijayaBheri Realtors
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adibatla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 54.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.52 L - 84.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
CR
Chandrahasa Reddy
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adibatla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AB
Aadhyas Brundavan
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adibatla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.27 L - 57.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.59 L - 81.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SC
Sv Constructions
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Adibatla, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.18 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
MI
Mk Infra
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Adibatla, Hyderabad

138 sq.yd Plot
₹48.3 L
156 sq.yd Plot
₹54.6 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹70 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹87.5 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
333 sq.yd Plot
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
NR
Narsing Rao General Manager
+ 1 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Adibatla, Hyderabad

1582 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
1841 sq.ft Plot
₹65.45 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹70.42 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹76.82 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹77.51 L
2379 sq.ft Plot
₹84.61 L
2542 sq.ft Plot
₹90.38 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹92.46 L
2731 sq.ft Plot
₹97.11 L
2739 sq.ft Plot
₹97.41 L
2969 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2982 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
3524 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
4791 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
5613 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
5625 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
5659 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
5694 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
8102 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
RP
Ritheesh Properties
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Adibatla, Hyderabad

165 sq.yd Plot
₹26.39 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹31.99 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹39.98 L
265 sq.yd Plot
₹42.38 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹47.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adibatla

Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Bheri Arcade
₹45.36 L - 84.63 L
Vijaya Bheri Arcade
Vijaya Bheri Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats Adibatla, Hyderabad
VR
VijayaBheri Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Drishti Wonder Lagoons Phase 1
₹32.31 L - 2.33 Cr
Drishti Wonder Lagoons Phase 1
Drishti Homes
Residential Plots Adibatla, Hyderabad
NR
Narsing Rao General Manager
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in SGD Elite
₹44.82 L - 81.0 L
SGD Elite
SGD Developer
Residential Plots Adibatla, Hyderabad
N
Nandakishore
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of IRA The Square Villas
₹3.33 Cr
IRA The Square Villas
IRA Realty
4 BHK Villa Adibatla, Hyderabad
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
Seller
NR
Narsing Rao General Manager
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Adibatla, Hyderabad

115 sq.yd Plot
₹32.31 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹46.71 L
215 sq.yd Plot
₹60.28 L
223 sq.yd Plot
₹62.62 L
231 sq.yd Plot
₹64.8 L
239 sq.yd Plot
₹67.14 L
276 sq.yd Plot
₹77.49 L
311 sq.yd Plot
₹87.07 L
316 sq.yd Plot
₹88.57 L
319 sq.yd Plot
₹89.41 L
376 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
406 sq.yd Plot
₹1.14 Cr
430 sq.yd Plot
₹1.21 Cr
456 sq.yd Plot
₹1.28 Cr
460 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
475 sq.yd Plot
₹1.33 Cr
544 sq.yd Plot
₹1.53 Cr
569 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
631 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
832 sq.yd Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
SC
Sv Constructions
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adibatla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.07 L - 71.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.81 L - 77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
R
Ravikumar
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Adibatla, Hyderabad

160 sq.yd Plot
₹44.8 L
162 sq.yd Plot
₹45.36 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹50.4 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹56 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
CR
Chandrahasa Reddy
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Adibatla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹43.91 L - 49.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
M
Manoj
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Adibatla, Hyderabad

120 sq.yd Plot
₹31.2 L
156 sq.yd Plot
₹40.56 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹52 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹78 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹1.04 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
SC
Sv Constructions
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adibatla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹33.67 L - 40.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.91 L - 57.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
N
Nandakishore
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Adibatla, Hyderabad

166 sq.yd Plot
₹44.82 L
188 sq.yd Plot
₹50.76 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹54 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
1/42
Zero Brokerage
La Casa
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Adibatla, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.65 Cr - 7.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
1/28
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Adibatla, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
A
ANUSHA
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vamshidhar high school- 4.6 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 15.9 kmMana Rangasthalam Rest...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Adibatla

₹32.31 L - 2.33 Cr
Drishti Wonder Lagoons Phase 1
by Drishti Homes
Residential Plots
Adibatla, Hyderabad
NR
Narsing Rao General Manager
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in SGD Elite
₹44.82 L - 81.0 L
SGD Elite
by SGD Developer
Residential Plots
Adibatla, Hyderabad
N
Nandakishore
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Zenith
₹45.6 L - 53.2 L
SS Zenith
by Sri Sukhadah Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adibatla, Hyderabad
CR
Chandrahasa Reddy
Seller
SC
Sv Constructions
1/3
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
Sai Prakash
1/10
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
R
Ranjith
1/30
New Booking
JB Hill Side County
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vamshidhar high school- 5.3 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 16.7 kmMANA RUCHULU- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sai Prakash
1/9
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
The Masterminds School, Bonglur- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmMANA RUCHULU- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/23
New Booking
Skyline Veda
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
SC
Sv Constructions
1/21
New Booking
Sai Urban Nest
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
R
Ranjith
1/24
New Booking
SGD Elite
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vamshidhar high school- 5 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 16.4 kmMana Rangasthalam Restau...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/23
New Booking
Skyline Veda
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
R
Ranjith
1/26
New Booking
SGD Elite
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/6
Resale
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.76k/sq.yd
890 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Masterminds School, Bonglur- 5.2 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 17.7 kmMANA RUCHULU- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3d ago
R
Ranjith
1/14
New Booking
JB Euphoria City
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
R
Ranjith
1/27
New Booking
JB Hill Side County
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
A
ANUSHA
1/8
New Booking
₹51.77 L
Avg. price: ₹31.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Adibatla, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of La Casa
4 BHK Villa
Adibatla,Hyderabad
3.65 Cr-7.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IRA The Square Villas
4 BHK Villa
Adibatla,Hyderabad
3.33 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maram Garlapati Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adibatla,Hyderabad
50.77 L-93.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adibatla,Hyderabad
57.07 L-77.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Bheri Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adibatla,Hyderabad
45.36 L-84.63 L
Residential Lands for Sale in YBR Grandeur Space
Residential Plots
Adibatla,Hyderabad
26.39 L-47.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Veda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adibatla,Hyderabad
33.67 L-57.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhashyam Cyber County 5
Residential Plots
Adibatla,Hyderabad
31.2 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Shikara Tower
Property
Adibatla,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IRA Urban Ranch
4 BHK Villa
Adibatla,Hyderabad
3.62 Cr-4.68 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Adibatla, Hyderabad

Kongara Kalan
6,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kongar Khurd (A)
7,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mammarajuguda