Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5069

Resale properties in South West Delhi, New Delhi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17
Verified
Resale
Shubham Apartment
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SS
Sachin Singh
1/19
Verified
Resale
CGHS Shakti Apartments
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.05k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
MS
M S Associates
1/20
Verified
Resale
CGHS Pragya Apartment
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
H
Happy
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Odeon Mother Dairy Employees Cooperative Society
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sehrawat Properties Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
SB youth Apartment
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
CGHS Palm Court Apartment
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bhoomi Real Estate
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
SB youth Apartment
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around South West Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
5.04 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sun View Apartments
₹75.0 L - 1.4 Cr
The Sun View Apartments
Goyal Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 24 Dwarka, New Delhi
GA
Goyal Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
DR
Dwarka Real Estates
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Kesarwani Apartments
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
BR
Bhoomi Real Estate
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
VJ
Veer Ji Properties
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Meera Bai Apartments
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
MS
M S Associates
1/16
Verified
Resale
Meera Bai Apartments
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dwarka Real Estates
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Meera Bai Apartments
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Dwarka Sector 11 metro stationLift
Updated
1w ago
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/12
Verified
Resale
CGHS Azad Hind
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aakriti Realtors
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality HospitalPower BackupEarthq...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RB
Raju Bhaskar
1/13
Verified
Resale
Eden Towers Apartment
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vegas MallLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around South West Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sun View Apartments
₹75.0 L - 1.4 Cr
The Sun View Apartments
by Goyal Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 24 Dwarka, New Delhi
GA
Goyal Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
SM
Sheetla Mata Associates
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
CGHS JDM Apartment
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AB
Ashutosh Batra
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
Paarijat Apartment
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
Updated
5d ago
ME
Milan Estate
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dwarka Sector 11 metro stationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VJ
Veer Ji Properties
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingClose to Vegas Mall
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sheetla Mata Associates
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Meera Bai Apartments
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightClose to Dwarka Sector 11 metro stationSmart Home...+ More
AP
Arora Properties
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arora Properties
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
CGHS Shakti Apartments
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupLiftGated Community
RK
Ram Kumar
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
CGHS Akash Ganga Apartments
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPark FacingFalse CeilingNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CP
Chirag Properties
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityATMChildren Play AreaClose to Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Amrish Jakhar
Owner
1/15
Verified
Resale
Eden Towers Apartment
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
RK
Ram Kumar
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Air Force And Naval Officers Enclave by Armed Forces Officials Welfare Organisation
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
B
Brickandbeamdevelopers
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Management Apartments
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around South West Delhi, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripundra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pushpanjali Farms,New Delhi
5.06 Cr-7.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Greens
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 25 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.1 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Ashwamedh Apartment
2 BHK Builder Floor
Vasant Kunj,New Delhi
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR The Oasis Residences
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sultanpur,New Delhi
99.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Metro Living Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sultanpur,New Delhi
60.94 L-1.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around South West Delhi, New Delhi

Sector 8 Dwarka
5 people rated this locality
4.6