More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Huzur, Rewa - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Huzur? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Huzur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Huzur)

Akhilesh Tiwari
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent School, Rewa ,MP- 2.8 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist...+ More
Dhirendra Singh
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
2596 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent School, Rewa ,MP- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist...+ More
Bhupendra Pratap Shukla
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹40.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shubham Shukla
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Umadutta Smriti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist servic...+ More
Himanshu Singh
Owner
1/7
3.7 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹573.00/sq.ft
87120 sq.ft
Gurman Singh
Owner
1/4
3.7 kms away
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹685.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manish Kumar Sharma
Owner
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhay Tiwari
Owner
1/2
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geetanjali Public School- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist services / S...+ More
Rajeev Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Duari for Rs. 3500000
2.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Bhupendra Pratap Shukla
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Padra, Rewa
3.3 kms away
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chirag
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Padra for Rs. 4400000
3.3 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Rajneesh Kumar
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Padra, Rewa
3.7 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Yogendra Tiwari
Owner
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Padra, Rewa
3.7 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹560.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
7879******
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Narendra Nagar, Rewa
5.6 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rakesh Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Vibhisan Nagar for Rs. 5500000
5.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Manish Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Babupur for Rs. 1500000
6.8 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Billabong High International School Rewa- 1.2 kmKanhaiya Dhaba- 1.9 kmDeen Dayal Plaza- 0.1 kmRailway Station Bus ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Huzur, Rewa

Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpi Greens