0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Nipania, Rewa under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nipania)

Rishabh Pandey
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THE BRAIN SHAPERS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist services / S...+ More
Shubham Shukla
Owner
1/3
3.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Umadutta Smriti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist servic...+ More
Bhupendra Pratap Shukla
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹40.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent School, Rewa ,MP- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist...+ More
Dhirendra Singh
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
2596 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gurman Singh
Owner
1/4
3.5 kms away
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹685.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shrey Tiwari
Owner
1/19
4.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE BRAIN SHAPERS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmJP Dento - Maxillofacial & Implant Centre, Dental Clinic & Dental Hospital & Cosmetology Cen...+ More
Rohit
Owner
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE BRAIN SHAPERS SCHOOL- 5.6 kmJP Dento - Maxillofacial & Implant Centre, Dental Clinic & Dental Hospital & Cosmetology Cen...+ More
Akhilesh Tiwari
Owner
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent School, Rewa ,MP- 2.8 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist...+ More
Neeraj Singh
Owner
1/3
6.2 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alok Chaturvedi
Owner
1/2
6.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
4870 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
De Paul School (Senior Secondary) Rewa- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologis...+ More
Mr Vishwas Mishra
Owner
1/3
6.6 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Billabong High International School Rewa- 0.1 kmKanhaiya Dhaba- 0.1 kmMaina Devi Complex- 0.1 kmJhinna Mod Bus Sto...+ More
RAVINDRALAXMI SONI
Owner
1/2
6.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Paul School (Senior Secondary) Rewa- 1.9 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologis...+ More
ADARSH MISHRA
Owner
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rohit Singh
Owner
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ashutosh Prakash Gautam
Owner
1/8
6.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Sanjeev Tripathi
Owner
1/3
6.7 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ANJANI KUMAR GUPTA
Owner
1/14
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Paul School (Senior Secondary) Rewa- 2 kmKamdhenu Dairy and Sweets- 0.1 kmDeen Dayal Plaza- 4.9 kmRailway Stati...+ More
Manish Kumar Sharma
Owner
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhay Tiwari
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geetanjali Public School- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist services / S...+ More
7879******
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Narendra Nagar, Rewa
2.4 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nipania, Rewa

Gallery Cover Pic of Sneh Estate
Property
Nipania,Rewa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nipania, Rewa

11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Huzur
4 people rated this locality
4.63
4,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft