Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Saman, Rewa

Sort by:
Relevance
Ravi Kant Shukla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1764 Sq.ft 8 BHK Duplex for sale in Nehru Nagar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyoti Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJP Dento - Maxillofacial & Implant Centre, Dental Clinic & Dental Hospital & Cosmetolog...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Saman, Rewa

3,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Huzur
4 people rated this locality
4.63
4,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Rise in last 1 Year