0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 47 of 47

Flats for Sale in Rewa under 1.5 Crores - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
RAVINDRALAXMI SONI
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Vanshika Tripathi
Owner
2925 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Arun Nagar, Rewa
Resale
₹35.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jyoti Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist service...+ More
Chirag
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Padra for Rs. 4400000
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenWater Supply
Rajeev Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Duari for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent School, Rewa ,MP- 2.8 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist...+ More
Atul Urmaliya
Owner
2430 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Huzur, Rewa
Resale
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
De Paul School (Senior Secondary) Rewa- 1.9 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologis...+ More
Bhupendra Pratap Shukla
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Padra, Rewa
Resale
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent School, Rewa ,MP- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shubham Shukla
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Umadutta Smriti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist servic...+ More
Mohd Imran Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Huzur for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Alok Chaturvedi
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
4870 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
De Paul School (Senior Secondary) Rewa- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologis...+ More
Rajneesh Kumar
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Padra, Rewa
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Kamal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Huzur for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
ASHA Singh
Owner
1566 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Huzur, Rewa
Resale
₹31.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Iraa
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Babupur, Rewa
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Billabong High International School Rewa- 0.1 kmKanhaiya Dhaba- 0.1 kmMaina Devi Complex- 0.1 kmRailway Station Bu...+ More
Ram Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Huzur for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Neeraj Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Huzur for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids Area
Prashant Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Huzur for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rewa, Rewa

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwant Vindhya Pride
Property
Babupur,Rewa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpi Estates Phase II
Property
Gadariya,Rewa
 

Popular Locality for sale in Rewa, Rewa

Huzur
4 people rated this locality
4.63
4,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft