More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

Flats for Sale in Rewari

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rewari? Housing.com offers 85+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 41+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rewari. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 42+ Resale Projects and 36+ Owner Properties for sale in Rewari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rewari - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1960 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 26, Rewari
3 BHK Flat (1752 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 26
Residential Plot (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Sector 22, Rewari
Residential Plot (179 sq.yd)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 22, Rewari
5 BHK Farm House (5000 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Sector 26, Rewari
Residential Plot (161 sq.yd)
₹96.6 L
Sector 22, Rewari
Residential Plot (1235 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Dawana, Rewari
Residential Plot (1470 sq.ft)
₹82.5 L
Sector 12, Rewari
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sangwari, Rewari
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 26, Rewari
...Read more
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/33
Resale
Manchanda Eden Garden
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RY
Rohit Yadav
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Manchanda Eden Garden
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Emerald Estate
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sainik School Rewari- 0.1 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RY
Rohit Yadav
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Pyramid Emerald Estate
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.83k/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/47
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
RY
Rohit Yadav
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹96.6 L
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.yd
161 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
UH
Ultimate Homes
1/5
Resale
Green City 25
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS International School Rewari- 4.2 kmMatrika Hospital- 0.1 kmBaba Bharti Dhaba- 0.1 kmPhoneX Mall Rewari- 7.9 km
Updated
1d ago
RY
Rohit Yadav
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
Vinay Kataria
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jain Public School- 0.1 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 kmApsara Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Chirag
1/2
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area
Bimlesh
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedSports FacilityKids Area
Kamal Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
Suncity Rewari
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Ravinder Yadav
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Sumit Yadav
Owner
1/22
Resale
Manchanda Eden Garden
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS International School Rewari- 1.7 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 kmBaba Bharti Dh...+ More
Deepak Rathi
Owner
1/3
Resale
Orange Signature City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Rajesh
Owner
1/20
Resale
Pyramid Emerald Estate
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/10
Resale
KSL Rewari Greens
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹88.03k/sq.mt
142 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Bharat Yadav
Owner
1/22
Resale
KSL Rewari Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School Rewari- 1.3 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 kmBaba Bharti Dh...+ More
Navonita Chatterjee
Owner
1/17
Resale
Manchanda Eden Garden
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
AB
Adarsh Buildestate Limited
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Devlawas, Rewari

1 BHK Flat
₹11.48 L - 11.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.43 L - 18.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rewari, Rewari

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Emerald Estate
Residential Plots
Sector 22,Rewari
99.8 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satiup Revti City
Property
Salhawas,Rewari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Azumi Maadhav Greens
Residential Plots
Ladhuwas Gujar,Rewari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Everest
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Rewari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satiup Revti City 2
Property
Salhawas,Rewari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gurutek Enclave
Residential Plots
Dhamlaka,Rewari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in B M Gupta Elegant City
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Rewari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Green
3 BHK Apartment
Akoli,Bhiwadi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nebrom Residency
Residential Plots
Alamgirpur,Dharuhera
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite M2K Harmony 3
Residential Plots
Sector-5,Dharuhera
 

Popular Locality for sale in Rewari, Rewari

Bawal
1 people rated this locality
5
3,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,500