Adarsh Buildestate Limited1/12Adarsh Harmony RERA5 1, 2 BHK Flats in Devlawas, Rewari 1 BHK Flat₹11.48 L - 11.56 L2 BHK Flat₹18.43 L - 18.83 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021Contact
Unitech Group1/9Unitech Uni Homes 3.9 3 BHK Flat in Sector 15, Rewari 3 BHK Flat₹38.44 LAvg. Price: ₹3.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021Contact
B M Gupta Developers Pvt. Ltd.1/9B M Elegant Heights 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Rewari 2 BHK Flat₹45.71 L - 51.57 L3 BHK Flat₹62.32 L - 67.91 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018 Updated 4w agoContact
SRS Group Builders1/9SRS Royal Hills PH-1 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Rewari 2 BHK Flat₹40.5 L - 47.25 L3 BHK Flat₹56.19 L - 67.84 LAvg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015Contact
Suncity Projects1/4Suncity Rewari Residential Land / Plots in Shanti Nagar, Rewari 2700 sq.ft Plot₹51 L4500 sq.ft Plot₹85 L9000 sq.ft Plot₹1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹1.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012Contact
Urban Land Management Pvt Ltd1/12Urban Amangani RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahbajpur Khalsa, Rewari 3 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.4 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.15 K - 8.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Vipul Ltd1/12Vipul Pratham Apartments RERA5 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bawal, Rewari 1 BHK Flat₹22.95 L - 24.54 L2 BHK Flat₹33.75 L - 40.32 L3 BHK Flat₹47.1 L - 49.2 LAvg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018Contact
KDKSL Developers Pvt Ltd1/4KSL Rewari Greens RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 26, Rewari 1002 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1071 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1073 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1105 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1118 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1130 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1172 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1198 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1217 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1528 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1550 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestContact
Manchanda & Manchanda Builders1/22Manchanda Eden Garden 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Rewari 2 BHK Flat₹72.43 L3 BHK Flat₹98.37 L - 1.1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015 Updated 3w agoContact
Asian Developers1/3Asian Bawal Residency 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bawal, Rewari 2 BHK Flat₹32.25 L3 BHK Flat₹36.5 LAvg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018Contact
B M Gupta Developers Pvt. Ltd.1/4 Elegant Homes Plots Residential Land / Plots in Sector 26, Rewari 2412 sq.ft Plot₹72.36 LAvg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016Contact
Landmark Group1/22Landmark Platinum Villas 3.6 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bariawas, Rewari 3 BHK Villa₹62.5 L4 BHK Villa₹75 LAvg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014Contact
OGOrange Group1/10Orange Signature City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Bawal, Rewari 904 sq.ft Plot₹14.62 L1614 sq.ft Plot₹26.1 LAvg. Price: ₹1.62k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021Contact
B M Gupta Developers Pvt. Ltd.1/40B M Elegant Homes RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Rewari 3 BHK Flat₹46.73 L3.5 BHK Flat₹70 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016Contact
ADAadsaa Developers Private LimitedRequest ImagesAadsaa Carnival RERAResidential Land / Plots in Dev Nagar, Rewari 984 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1161 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1421 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1436 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1554 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1784 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1953 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request13611 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Apr, 2024Contact
B M Gupta Developers Pvt. Ltd.Request ImagesB M BMG Nirvaan RERAResidential Land / Plots in Saraswati Vihar, Rewari 1037 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1463 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2022Contact
IinfoRequest ImagesGurutek Sweet Homes 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shahbajpur Khalsa, Rewari 2 BHK Flat₹38.85 L3 BHK Flat₹47.74 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018Contact
GCGreen City Developers GurgaonRequest ImagesGreen City 25 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Dawana, Rewari 1190 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2022Contact
Unitech GroupRequest ImagesUnitech Ananda Residential Land / Plots in Sector 15, Rewari 3231 sq.ft Plot₹52.05 L4518 sq.ft Plot₹62.76 L6453 sq.ft Plot₹82.47 LAvg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016Contact
IinfoRequest ImagesGurutek Eshan Vatika Residential Land / Plots in Shahbajpur Khalsa, Rewari 540 sq.ft Plot₹15 L2160 sq.ft Plot₹59.98 L2385 sq.ft Plot₹66.23 L2700 sq.ft Plot₹74.98 L3240 sq.ft Plot₹89.97 L4680 sq.ft Plot₹1.3 Cr9675 sq.ft Plot₹2.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015Contact
Shubhashray Housing IndiaRequest ImagesShubhashray Bawal 3.7 1 BHK Villa in Bawal, Rewari 1 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2012Contact