Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Dev Nagar, Rewari

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Aadsaa Developers Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Aadsaa Carnival

Residential Land / Plots in Dev Nagar

984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1784 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Dev Nagar)

AB
Adarsh Buildestate Limited
1/12
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Devlawas

1 BHK Flat
₹11.48 L - 11.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.43 L - 18.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 523 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
UL
Urban Land Management Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahbajpur Khalsa

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K - 8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 2732 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/10
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹88.03k/sq.mt
142 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS International School Rewari- 1.3 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 kmBaba Bharti Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
KD
KSL Developers Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 26

1002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Bharat Yadav
Owner
1/22
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
PI
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
1/7
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 22

1051 sq.ft Plot
₹99.8 L
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1321 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1381 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1391 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1441 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Rajesh
Owner
1/20
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sainik School Rewari- 0.1 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmBMG M...+ More
BM
B M Gupta Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in B M BMG Nirvaan
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Saraswati Vihar

1037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
EB
Everest Builders And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Everest
5.3 kms away
Everest
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 26

178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
BM
B. M. Gupta Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in B M Gupta Elegant City
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 26

538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
DEVASHISH SHARMA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 416 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Antriksh Towers, Sector 26 for Rs. 2700000
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School Rewari- 0.2 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 kmBaba Bharti Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
Ajit Prasad Jain Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Antriksh Towers, Sector 26 for Rs. 4000000
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dev Nagar, Rewari

Residential Lands for Sale in Aadsaa Carnival
Residential Plots
Dev Nagar,Rewari
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dev Nagar, Rewari

Qutubpur
3,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Railway Colony
2,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
TP scheme
8,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
6,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 15
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kayasthwara Mohalla
10,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.