Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in BMG Elegent Height

Sort by:
Relevance
BE
by BMG Group

Property

10 Acres

BMG Elegant Heights is an ideal residential dwelling for a serene and relaxed life that is hard to find in todays busy world. BMG Group has developed these spacious homes and attentively designed the houses that will surely amaze you. It is sculpted in a manner which facilitates ventilation and comfort. The interiors are packed with many features and accommodations which provides you with an easy and accessible lifestyle. This project is ready for possession so you can check it out immediately. Located in Sector 26, Rewari, it extends over an area of 16.50 Acres offering 2, 3BHK with sizes 1203 to 1787 sq.. ft. It offers unparalleled amenities like lift, 24/7 water supply, 24/7 power backup, firefighting systems, car parking, gymnasium, children's play area, landscape garden, paved compound, sewage treatment, earthquake resistant, gated community, property staff, amphitheatre, community hall, badminton court.The area has an organized infrastructure with the Rewari Bus Stand is at 5.6 km, the Rewari railway station is 7.4km, the Indira Gandhi International Airport is at 76.3km. book your site visit to get more details. More About This Property BMG Elegent Height is a project by BMG Group in Rewari. It is a Ready to Move project. Located in Sector 26, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 10 Acres. The address of BMG Elegent Height is Sector 26.BMG Elegent Height ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID 241/2017 DATED 26-09-2017.Sector 26 is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
BMG Elegent Height Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (BMG Elegent Height)

Neeraj
Owner
1/3
5.4 kms away
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BLISS- Bountra Liberal International Smart School- 0.1 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 km ...+ More
SG
SRS Group Builders
1/9
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Rewari

2 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.19 L - 67.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
BM
B M Gupta Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Rewari

2 BHK Flat
₹45.71 L - 51.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.32 L - 67.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 1787 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/10
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹88.03k/sq.mt
142 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS International School Rewari- 1.3 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 kmBaba Bharti Dh...+ More
KD
KSL Developers Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 26, Rewari

1002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Bharat Yadav
Owner
1/22
0.3 km away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Sumit Yadav
Owner
1/22
0.5 km away
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS International School Rewari- 1.7 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 kmBaba Bharti Dh...+ More
Navonita Chatterjee
Owner
1/17
0.5 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
M&
Manchanda & Manchanda Builders
1/22
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Rewari

2 BHK Flat
₹72.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.37 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
UL
Urban Land Management Pvt Ltd
1/12
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahbajpur Khalsa, Rewari

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K - 8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 2732 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AB
Adarsh Buildestate Limited
1/12
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Devlawas, Rewari

1 BHK Flat
₹11.48 L - 11.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.43 L - 18.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 523 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
Palharaam
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School Rewari- 0.1 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 kmLali Ki Thali- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ravinder Yadav
Owner
1/3
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School Rewari- 0.7 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School Rewari- 0.1 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Chirag
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area
Deepak
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹68.18k/sq.ft
132 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UG
Unitech Group
1/9
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 15, Rewari

3 BHK Flat
₹38.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1193 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SB
Satiup Builders
1/6
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bariawas, Rewari

916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1482 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
Gourav Yadav
Owner
1/6
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RPS International School Rewari- 0.1 kmPooja Dental Care- 6.1 kmBaba Bharti Dhaba- 0.1 km
PI
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
1/7
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 22, Rewari

1051 sq.ft Plot
₹99.8 L
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1321 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1381 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1391 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1441 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Sector 26

Sector 26,Rewari
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
51.6 L - 81.92 L
Sector 26,Rewari
Sector 26,Rewari
2, 3 BHK Apartments
45.71 L - 67.91 L
Sector 26,Rewari
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
46.73 L - 70.0 L
Sector 26,Rewari

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Emerald Estate
Residential Plots
Sector 22,Rewari
99.8 L-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Azumi Maadhav Greens
Residential Plots
Ladhuwas Gujar,Rewari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gurutek Enclave
Residential Plots
Dhamlaka,Rewari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satiup Revti City
Property
Salhawas,Rewari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satiup Revti City 2
Property
Salhawas,Rewari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Green
3 BHK Apartment
Akoli,Bhiwadi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhiwadi Mohan Vihar Residential Scheme
Residential Plots
Alampur,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Advik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thara,Bhiwadi
75.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Tapukara,Bhiwadi
23.21 L-23.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BDI Tulip Villas
3, 5 BHK Villas
Tapukara,Bhiwadi
80.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Villas
3 BHK Villa
Matila,Bhiwadi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Arsv 106 Avenue
Residential Plots
Sector 19,Dharuhera
1.57 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Advik Phase II