Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Resale properties in Sector 26, Rewari

Sort by:
Relevance
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/33
Resale
Manchanda Eden Garden
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RY
Rohit Yadav
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Manchanda Eden Garden
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
3w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/47
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
Bharat Yadav
Owner
1/22
Resale
KSL Rewari Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School Rewari- 1.3 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 kmBaba Bharti Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Navonita Chatterjee
Owner
1/17
Resale
Manchanda Eden Garden
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/10
Resale
KSL Rewari Greens
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹88.03k/sq.mt
142 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Pawan
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
Gurutek City
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
4w ago
Sumit Yadav
Owner
1/22
Resale
Manchanda Eden Garden
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS International School Rewari- 1.7 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 kmBaba Bharti Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
DEVASHISH SHARMA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 416 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Antriksh Towers, Sector 26 for Rs. 2700000
Resale
No Brokerage
Antriksh Towers
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago