Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Resale Houses in Avas Vikas Colony, Rishikesh

Sort by:
Relevance
Anil Singh Rauthan
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rishikesh Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 3.5 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Cen...+ More
Krrishna Sharma
Owner
1/5
3.54 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
3780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
4w ago
Swati Sharma
Owner
1/5
4.19 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Rohit Prajapati
Owner
1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rishikesh Public School- 0.4 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmCity Centre...+ More
Sagar Verma
Owner
1.96 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.02k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyServent Room
Sachin
Owner
1/5
5.87 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.88 L/sq.ft
160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GAURAV
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 5000000
1.58 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 0.3 kmRajasthani Sweets Mish...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Nikhil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 891 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nirmal Block- B for Rs. 5700000
4.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Virbhadra for Rs. 2500000
4.1 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 0.1 kmMasala Art- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Abhinav Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Manvendera Nagar for Rs. 40000000
2.24 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Dinesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Mansa Devi Gram for Rs. 50000000
2.53 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
Poonam Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in IDPL Colony for Rs. 9500000
1.32 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 2.5 kmRajasthani Sweets Mish...+ More
Neeraj Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2025 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in IDPL Colony for Rs. 15000000
2.14 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 0.1 kmRajasthani Sweets Mish...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Umesh Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1575 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Ganga Nagar for Rs. 12500000
1.48 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rishikesh Public School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmCity Centre...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Mihir
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Namberdar Farm for Rs. 35000000
7.12 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmal Ashram Deepmala Public School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Eye Institute- 4.1 kmFood N Fun Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Swayambar Dutt Badola
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Motichur Range for Rs. 7000000
6.71 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmal Ashram Gyan Daan Academy- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Eye Institute- 1.8 kmFood N Fun Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Narayan Chandra Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tapovan for Rs. 15000000
5.74 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai School- 1.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 4.3 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Avas Vikas Colony, Rishikesh

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvottam The Atmosphere
3 BHK Villa
Tapovan,Rishikesh
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Avas Vikas Colony, Rishikesh

Bharat Vihar
6,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ugrasen Nagar
7,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganga Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veerbhadra
5,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
IDPL Colony
6,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pragati Vihar
5,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mansa Devi Gram
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Gram
10,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manvendera Nagar
9,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashutosh Nagar
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft