More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 124

Flats for Sale in IDPL Colony, Rishikesh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in IDPL Colony? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in IDPL Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in IDPL Colony, Rishikesh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
IDPL Colony, Rishikesh
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Nirmal Block C, Lakkad Ghat
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹34.9 L
Nirmal Block- B, Rishikesh
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Nirmal Block- B, Rishikesh
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Ashutosh Nagar, Rishikesh
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ugrasen Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Nirmal Block- B
Residential Plot (4050 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
THDC Colony, Rishikesh
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nirmal Bag, Rishikesh
Residential Plot (2007 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr
Bharat Vihar, Rishikesh
...Read more
Pankaj Tanwar
Owner
1/4
2.14 km away
Resale
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/10
2.14 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.54 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/16
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/10
2.14 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, RishikeshClose to TempleCorner Prop...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.37 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rishikesh Public School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan B...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.52 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyLift
Updated
1d ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.54 km away
Resale
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
2007 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S G R R Public School- 3.9 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 4.4 kmRa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.52 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Red Fort International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/10
1.52 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.54 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.52 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
1.52 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1.52 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/13
1.52 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/18
1.52 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.52 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/18
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.54 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.52 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DSB International Public SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.14 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Red Fort International Public School- 0.4 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh...+ More
X
XpertARC
1/4
1.52 km away
Resale
₹53.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
5.7 km away
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.04k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MSR Modern School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in IDPL Colony, Rishikesh

4,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in IDPL Colony, Rishikesh

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhyansh Salvation River Castle
Property
IDPL Colony,Rishikesh
 

Popular Locality for sale around IDPL Colony, Rishikesh

Nirmal Bag
1 people rated this locality
5
8,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nirmal Block- B
1 people rated this locality
5
7,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Virbhadra
1 people rated this locality
5
4,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft