More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 118

Flats for Sale in Gumaniwala, Rishikesh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gumaniwala? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gumaniwala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gumaniwala, Rishikesh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
IDPL Colony, Rishikesh
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Nirmal Block- B, Rishikesh
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Nirmal Block C, Lakkad Ghat
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nirmal Bag, Rishikesh
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹34.9 L
Nirmal Block- B, Rishikesh
Residential Plot (882 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Nirmal Bag
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Nirmal Bag
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Nirmal Block- B
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Nirmal Bag, Rishikesh
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Nirmal Bag, Rishikesh
...Read more
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/10
3.09 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyLift
Updated
4d ago
Pankaj Tanwar
Owner
1/4
3.09 km away
Resale
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.06 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Red Fort International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh...+ More
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/18
3.06 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/10
3.09 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, RishikeshClose to TempleCorner Prop...+ More
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.06 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.06 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.67 km away
Resale
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
2007 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S G R R Public School- 3.9 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 4.4 kmRa...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
3.06 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.67 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.06 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DSB International Public SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.67 km away
Resale
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.67 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/4
3.06 km away
Resale
₹53.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.09 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Red Fort International Public School- 0.4 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh...+ More
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/5
6.11 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.9 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rishikesh Public School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan B...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/12
7.48 km away
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
4.89 km away
New Booking
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
7.48 km away
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.04k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MSR Modern School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.89 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/2
6.48 km away
Resale
Aradhya Shri Bharat Vatika
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.48 km away
Resale
Aradhya Shri Bharat Vatika
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Gumaniwala, Rishikesh

Gallery Cover Pic of Devganga Divya Ganga Vatika
Property
Ganga Nagar,Rishikesh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Demiurge Willow Estates
Property
Juledi,Pauri Garhwal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Terra Grande Narendra Nagar
Property
Narendra Nagar,Rishikesh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvottam The Atmosphere
3 BHK Villa
Tapovan,Rishikesh
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ETH Haridwar One
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Motichur,Haridwar
56.0 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Terraces
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
75.3 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anad Vivanta
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Haridwar Dehradun Road,Dehradun
1.4 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ETH Ganges One
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Sajanpur Peeli,Haridwar
1.91 Cr-7.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Enclave
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinewood Premium Luxury Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gumaniwala, Rishikesh

Virbhadra
1 people rated this locality
5
4,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,204