More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 125

Flats for Sale in IDPL Colony, Rishikesh - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in IDPL Colony? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in IDPL Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in IDPL Colony, Rishikesh - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
9 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Muni Ki Reti, Rishikesh
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Manvendera Nagar
Residential Plot (2160 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Nirmal Bag
6 BHK Independent Builder Floor (5800 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Ugrasen Nagar
1 BHK Flat (425 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Laxman Jhula, Rishikesh
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Dhalwala, Rishikesh
2 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nirmal Bag
Residential Plot (125 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Gumaniwala
2 BHK Flat (957 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Aam Bag, Veerbhadra
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (610 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Nirmal Bag
...Read more
Abhinav Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Manvendera Nagar for Rs. 40000000
4.36 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.52 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Red Fort International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/18
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Lucky
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 425 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Laxman Jhula for Rs. 7000000
7.98 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai School- 0.7 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 4.8 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Vaidya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dhalwala for Rs. 7500000
5.1 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
MSR Modern School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Ajay Gaur
Owner
1/10
1.52 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Riyansh Gairola
Owner
1/9
2.23 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹64.0k/sq.ft
125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.3 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 6.1 kmMasala Art- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rishi Raj Sharma
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Kishan Mohan Vishwakarma
Owner
1/4
3.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.7 km away
Resale
Aradhya Shri Bharat Vatika
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.54 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S G R R Public School- 3.9 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 4.4 kmRa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mihir
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Namberdar Farm for Rs. 35000000
4.96 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmal Ashram Deepmala Public School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Eye Institute- 4.1 kmFood N Fun Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Shweta Saxena
Owner
1/8
3.08 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Mazumdar
Owner
19.06 km away
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower Backup
Dinesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Mansa Devi Gram for Rs. 50000000
1.39 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
Mukesh Agarwal
Owner
1/12
7.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Deecon Valley
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Anmol Chauhan
Owner
1/2
2.14 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Devswarup Kuliyal
Owner
150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhalla Farm, Rishikesh
3.2 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nirmal Ashram Deepmala Public School- 1.7 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 7.4 kmMokshda Premium H...+ More
Manav Porwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Laxman Jhula for Rs. 9500000
7.98 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Rohit
Owner
884 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nirmal Bag, Rishikesh
1.52 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Red Fort International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 2.4 kmRajasthani Sweets...+ More
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.52 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DSB International Public SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Gaurav Nautiyal
Owner
1/6
7.93 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai School- 1.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 4.3 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Vijay Anthwal
Owner
1920 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shyampur, Rishikesh
5.33 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nirmal Ashram Gyan Daan Academy- 1.2 kmNirmal Ashram Eye Institute- 1.5 kmFood N Fun Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Arun Kaintura
Owner
1/10
2.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in IDPL Colony, Rishikesh

4,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in IDPL Colony, Rishikesh

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhyansh Salvation River Castle
Property
IDPL Colony,Rishikesh
 

Popular Locality for sale around IDPL Colony, Rishikesh

Nirmal Bag
1 people rated this locality
5
8,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nirmal Block- B
1 people rated this locality
5
7,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Virbhadra
1 people rated this locality
5
4,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft