Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Khari Khurd, Shyampur, Rishikesh

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Khari Khurd? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Khari Khurd. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Khari Khurd, Shyampur, Rishikesh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Shyampur, Rishikesh
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Khari Khurd)

Shivani
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Happy Home Montessori School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Eye Institute- 0.1 kmFood N Fun Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Swati Sharma
Owner
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.3 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 6.1 kmMasala Art- 0.1 kmUppal...+ More
Beena Devi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1337 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shyampur for Rs. 7500000
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmal Ashram Gyan Daan Academy- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Eye Institute- 1.8 kmFood N Fun Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Swayambar Dutt Badola
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Motichur Range for Rs. 7000000
0.7 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Virbhadra for Rs. 2500000
3.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 0.1 kmMasala Art- 0.1 kmUppal...+ More
Dinesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Mansa Devi Gram for Rs. 50000000
5.0 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmCity Centre...+ More
Neeraj Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2025 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in IDPL Colony for Rs. 15000000
5.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 0.1 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan Bha...+ More
Nikhil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 891 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nirmal Block- B for Rs. 5700000
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Red Fort International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 3.7 kmKoyal Grand- 0.1 kmU...+ More
Poonam Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in IDPL Colony for Rs. 9500000
6.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 2.5 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan Bha...+ More
GAURAV
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 5000000
6.7 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 0.3 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan Bha...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Khari Khurd, Rishikesh

Khairi Kalaa
5,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Khari Khurd, Rishikesh

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvottam The Atmosphere
3 BHK Villa
Tapovan,Rishikesh
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ETH Ganges One
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Sajanpur Peeli,Haridwar
1.91 Cr-7.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Khari Khurd, Rishikesh

Shyampur
7,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garhi Maychak
4,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Battery Farm
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhalla Farm
4,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Namberdar Farm
2,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirmal Bag
1 people rated this locality
5
8,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muni Ki Reti
1 people rated this locality
5
11,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganga Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirmal Block- B
1 people rated this locality
5
7,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
IDPL Colony
6,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.71%
Rise in last 1 Year