Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 96

Resale properties in Rishikesh - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Mr Das HOMLEE
Owner
1/33
Resale
Deecon Valley
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Rohit
Owner
1/32
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
4w ago
Poonam Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in IDPL Colony for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 2.5 kmRajasthani Sweets Mish...+ More
Parul Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 956 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Veerbhadra for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 1.6 kmRajasthani Sweets Mish...+ More
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Red Fort International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Virbhadra for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 0.1 kmMasala Art- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Narendra Nagar for Rs. 10499999
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Harish Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Veerbhadra for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Neeraj Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2025 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in IDPL Colony for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 0.1 kmRajasthani Sweets Mish...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/4
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/3
Resale
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
2007 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S G R R Public School- 3.9 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 4.4 kmRa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kishan Mohan Vishwakarma
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Nimisha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Villa for sale in Narendra Nagar for Rs. 7349999
Resale
No Brokerage
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Mahendra Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 9000 Sq.ft 9 BHK Villa for sale in Avas Vikas Colony for Rs. 112500000
Resale
₹11.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rishikesh Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 2.8 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Cen...+ More
Arun Kaintura
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Riyansh Gairola
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹64.0k/sq.ft
125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.3 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 6.1 kmMasala Art- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/4
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Lucky
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 425 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Laxman Jhula for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai School- 0.7 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 4.8 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Vaidya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dhalwala for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
MSR Modern School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Sandip
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5400 Sq.ft 8 BHK Villa for sale in IDPL Colony for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rishikesh, Rishikesh

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvottam The Atmosphere
3 BHK Villa
Tapovan,Rishikesh
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devganga Divya Ganga Vatika
Property
Ganga Nagar,Rishikesh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Demiurge Willow Estates
Property
Juledi,Pauri Garhwal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Terra Grande Narendra Nagar
Property
Narendra Nagar,Rishikesh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Investors Imperial Valley
Property
Thano,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabhya Wellness Resorts
Property
Narendra Nagar,Rishikesh
 

Popular Locality for sale in Rishikesh, Rishikesh

Tapovan
1 people rated this locality
5
9,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirmal Bag
1 people rated this locality
5
8,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muni Ki Reti
1 people rated this locality
5
11,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivpuri Range
5,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jonk
7,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxman Jhula
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohan Chatti
9,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganga Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft