Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 96

Resale properties in Rishikesh - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/3
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S G R R Public School- 3.9 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 4.4 kmRa...+ More
Shanu
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGated Community
Ajay Gaur
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Rishi Raj Sharma
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/9
Resale
Aradhya Shri Bharat Vatika
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Shweta Saxena
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower Backup
Mihir
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Namberdar Farm for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmal Ashram Deepmala Public School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Eye Institute- 4.1 kmFood N Fun Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/2
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Red Fort International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Dinesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Mansa Devi Gram for Rs. 50000000
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
Mukesh Agarwal
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Deecon Valley
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Devswarup Kuliyal
Owner
150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhalla Farm, Rishikesh
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nirmal Ashram Deepmala Public School- 1.7 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 7.4 kmMokshda Premium H...+ More
Manav Porwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Laxman Jhula for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/5
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DSB International Public SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Anmol Chauhan
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Rohit
Owner
884 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nirmal Bag, Rishikesh
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Red Fort International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 2.4 kmRajasthani Sweets...+ More
Gaurav Nautiyal
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai School- 1.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 4.3 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Vijay Anthwal
Owner
1920 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shyampur, Rishikesh
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nirmal Ashram Gyan Daan Academy- 1.2 kmNirmal Ashram Eye Institute- 1.5 kmFood N Fun Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Deepika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2140 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nirmal Block- B for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Red Fort International Public School- 0.4 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 3.3 kmKoyal Grand- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Swayambar Dutt Badola
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Motichur Range for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmal Ashram Gyan Daan Academy- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Eye Institute- 1.8 kmFood N Fun Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Puspak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 0.3 kmRajasthani Sweets Mish...+ More
Updated
6d ago
X
XpertARC
1/4
Resale
₹53.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/2
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Red Fort International Public School- 0.4 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh...+ More
Pradeep
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rishikesh, Rishikesh

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvottam The Atmosphere
3 BHK Villa
Tapovan,Rishikesh
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devganga Divya Ganga Vatika
Property
Ganga Nagar,Rishikesh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Demiurge Willow Estates
Property
Juledi,Pauri Garhwal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Terra Grande Narendra Nagar
Property
Narendra Nagar,Rishikesh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Investors Imperial Valley
Property
Thano,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabhya Wellness Resorts
Property
Narendra Nagar,Rishikesh
 

Popular Locality for sale in Rishikesh, Rishikesh

Tapovan
1 people rated this locality
5
9,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirmal Bag
1 people rated this locality
5
8,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muni Ki Reti
1 people rated this locality
5
11,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivpuri Range
5,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jonk
7,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxman Jhula
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohan Chatti
9,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganga Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyampur