Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Partap Nagar, Rohtak

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Partap Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Partap Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Partap Nagar)

Rachit
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model School- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.6 km
Ajit
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.4 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 2.2 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Ajit
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Ajit
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Anuj Arora
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model School- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Sumit Khatri
Owner
1/22
2.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
3201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Rahul
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model School- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Parikshit
Owner
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Meenu
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Surender Singh
Owner
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmD.M Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSector - 2 Market Plaza- 0.1 km
Vikrant
Owner
1/14
3.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.D.N. Public School- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Roht...+ More
Deepak
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Vikas
Owner
4.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmPGIMS New OPD- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Sagar
Owner
4.9 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Little Shri School- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0...+ More
Jagmohan
Owner
1/12
5.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Little Shri School- 0.1 kmNoble Heart & Super Speciality Hospital, Rohtak- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Ma...+ More
Rajeev Kumar
Owner
1/4
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.74k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Rohtak- 1.4 kmNoble Heart & Super Speciality Hospital, Rohtak- 0.8 kmTapasya Paratha Junction- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Sumit Kumar
Owner
1/9
6.5 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Little Shri School- 0.1 kmBijender Hospital- 1.4 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 1.6 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Partap Nagar, Rohtak

Gallery Cover Pic of Orange Castle
3 BHK Villa
Sector-26,Rohtak
 

Popular Locality for sale around Partap Nagar, Rohtak

Gopal Colony
15,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dairy Mohalla
34,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-22
5,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Nagar
31,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rohtak Station Diary Mohalla
16,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singhpura Khurd
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Grain Market
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kirpal Nagar
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tej Colony
7,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft