Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Independent Houses for Sale in Tej Colony, Rohtak

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Tej Colony? Choose from 3+ Resale House and 3+ House from Owners in Tej Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Tej Colony, Rohtak - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (963 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Tej Colony
3 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Tej Colony
3 BHK Independent House (972 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Tej Colony
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Tej Colony)

Sumit Khatri
Owner
1/22
1.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
3201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Parikshit
Owner
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Rahul
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model School- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Meenu
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Rachit
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model School- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.6 km
Anuj Arora
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model School- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Vikrant
Owner
1/14
2.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.D.N. Public School- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Roht...+ More
Deepak
Owner
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Renu Antil
Owner
1/9
4.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
2318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti vidyalya- 0.1 kmD.M Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Surender Singh
Owner
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmD.M Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSector - 2 Market Plaza- 0.1 km
Vikas
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmPGIMS New OPD- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Jagmohan
Owner
1/12
4.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Little Shri School- 0.1 kmNoble Heart & Super Speciality Hospital, Rohtak- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Ma...+ More
Sumit Kumar
Owner
1/9
5.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Little Shri School- 0.1 kmBijender Hospital- 1.4 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 1.6 km
Home Decoration
Owner
6.0 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Little Shri School- 0.1 kmNoble Heart & Super Speciality Hospital, Rohtak- 3.1 kmTapasya Paratha Junction- 2.1 kmMerio...+ More
Anil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kirpal Nagar for Rs. 4800000
0.5 km away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.6 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Vikas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 4400000
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Bhumika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 860 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Dairy Mohalla for Rs. 30000000
0.9 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.88k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Tej Colony, Rohtak

Gallery Cover Pic of Orange Castle
3 BHK Villa
Sector-26,Rohtak
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tej Colony, Rohtak

Singhpura Khurd
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kirpal Nagar
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-37
5,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arya Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
17,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Nagar
7,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rohtak Station Diary Mohalla
16,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
22,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Colony
9,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamp
22,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft