More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 175

Flats for Sale in Sector-37, Rohtak - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector-37? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector-37. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector-37, Rohtak - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹35.0 L
Baba Mastnath Nagar, Rohtak
3 BHK Independent House (760 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector-2, Rohtak
Residential Plot (3249 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Mokhra Khas
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹56.25 L
Rajendra Nagar, Rohtak
3 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Rajendra Nagar, Rohtak
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Hari Singh Colony, Rohtak
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1450 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Sector-28, Rohtak
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector-36A
Residential Plot (60 sq.yd)
₹40.0 L
Sector-28, Rohtak
8 BHK Independent House (3201 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Prem Nagar, Rohtak
...Read more
Sumit Kumar
Owner
1/9
5.49 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Yogesh
Owner
1.38 km away
Resale
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Surender Singh
Owner
1/6
6.41 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmD.M Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSector - 2 Market Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Rahul
Owner
1/5
1.65 km away
Resale
Sonika Suncity Township Sector 36 A
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ajit
Owner
1/7
2.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sandeep
Owner
1078 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector-28, Rohtak
7.26 km away
Resale
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Rohtak- 2.1 kmNoble Heart & Super Speciality Hospital, Rohtak- 2.1 kmTapasya Paratha Junction- 1.5 ...+ More
Suraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4456 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Babra Mohalla for Rs. 17500000
3.48 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
4456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sunder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 989 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Hari Singh Colony for Rs. 6500000
6.67 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 kmBurger King...+ More
Vikas
Owner
1/4
8.53 km away
Resale
Omaxe Green Valley
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹54.46k/sq.ft
101 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Zad Global School- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 kmBurger King...+ More
Dinesh
Owner
1/7
Resale
One City
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹71.43k/sq.mt
84 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Pathania Public School- 1.4 kmPositron Super Speciality & Cancer Hospital Rohtak- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion ...+ More
Bikram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1620 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector-37 for Rs. 7800000
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathania Public School- 1.9 kmPositron Super Speciality & Cancer Hospital Rohtak- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion ...+ More
Hariom
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1106 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamp for Rs. 25000000
4.53 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.6k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model School- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1...+ More
Dhruv
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1482 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vinay Nagar for Rs. 11000000
5.78 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Rohtak- 0.1 kmNoble Heart & Super Speciality Hospital, Rohtak- 0.8 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion...+ More
Vp Nagpal
Owner
5400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dariyao Nagar, Rohtak
4.75 km away
Resale
₹100.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Ram Public School-Rohtak- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Bhumika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 860 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Dairy Mohalla for Rs. 30000000
3.23 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.88k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Himanshu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1035 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Dariyao Nagar for Rs. 25000000
4.77 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.15k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Rachit
Owner
1/5
3.9 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model School- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.6 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector-37, Rohtak

Residential Lands for Sale in One City
Residential Plots
Sector-37,Rohtak
25.43 L-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One City Homes
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector-37,Rohtak
57.0 L-65.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in One Point One City DDJAY
Residential Plots
Sector-37,Rohtak
 
Residential Lands for Sale in One City
Residential Plots
Sector-37,Rohtak
42.2 L-2.97 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector-37, Rohtak

4,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suncity Township-I
2 people rated this locality
5
6,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arya Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
17,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft