0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 136 of 136

Flats for Sale in Rohtak under 5 Crores - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Sumit
1/16
Resale
Sonika Suncity Heights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Positron Super Speciality & Cancer Hospital RohtakPower BackupLift
Sumit Khatri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1377 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Prem Nagar for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Sandeep
Owner
1078 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector-28, Rohtak
Resale
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Rohtak- 2.1 kmNoble Heart & Super Speciality Hospital, Rohtak- 2.1 kmTapasya Paratha Junction- 1.5 kmM...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/5
Resale
Sonika Suncity Township Sector 36 A
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Dhruv
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1482 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vinay Nagar for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Rohtak- 0.1 kmNoble Heart & Super Speciality Hospital, Rohtak- 0.8 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tec...+ More
Abhishek Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Janta Colony for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti vidyalya- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
HG
HL Group
1/16

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Industrial Model Township

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
O
ONE Group
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-27

117 sq.yd Plot
₹67.84 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹80.18 L
151 sq.yd Plot
₹88.03 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2025
SG
SRS Group Builders

3, 4 BHK Villas in Mokhra Khas

3 BHK Villa
₹19.5 L
4 BHK Villa
₹27.87 L - 39.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹780/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
OG
One Group
1/28

3 BHK Independent Floor in Sector-37

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹57 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
OG
One Group

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-37

83 sq.mt Plot
₹42.2 L
87 sq.mt Plot
₹44.12 L
87 sq.mt Plot
₹44.31 L
69 sq.mt Plot
₹91.66 L
343 sq.mt Plot
₹1.64 Cr
349 sq.mt Plot
₹1.88 Cr
620 sq.mt Plot
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2021
OG
One Group
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-37

538 sq.ft Plot
₹25.43 L
2422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
3617 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.73k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Rohtak, Rohtak

Gallery Cover Pic of HL Residency
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Industrial Model Township,Rohtak
1.36 Cr-4.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rissan Rishika Gardenia
Residential Plots
Sector-33,Rohtak
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Suhag Spire City
Residential Plots
Sunari Kalan,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mak Green Twin Towers
Property
Sector-36A,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mak Greens Twin Towers
Property
Sector-36A,Rohtak
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Legend Belle Greens
Residential Plots
Sector-26,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity 34
Property
Suncity Township-I,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm The Florence Town
Property
Sector-26,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Forteasia Park View
Property
Sampla,Rohtak
 

Popular Locality for sale in Rohtak, Rohtak

Suncity Township-I
2 people rated this locality
5
6,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sampla
1 people rated this locality
5
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-1
11,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lal Bhadur Shastry Nagar
4,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector-22
5,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-21
5,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hari Singh Colony
6,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Nagar
31,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rohtak Station Diary Mohalla
16,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft