Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Dibdiba, Rudrapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dibdiba? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Dibdiba. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dibdiba, Rudrapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pegasus Balwant Enclave (1350 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dibdiba, Rudrapur
...Read more
PT
Pegasus Townships Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Dibdiba, Rudrapur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Dibdiba)

DH
Dev Homes Infranirman Pvt ltd
1/9
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Danpur, Rudrapur

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Row House
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 592 - 1126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AV
Ashok Vatika
1/10
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Bindu Khera, Rudrapur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 700 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
DD
Daksh Developers Rudrapur
1/4
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bigbara, Rudrapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
Himanshu Pandey
Owner
1/14
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
SI
Samiah International Builders
1/13
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Simla Bahadur, Rudrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 2050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SH
Servpriya Housing & Infra
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Danpur, Rudrapur

3 BHK Villa
₹34.29 L - 42.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1819 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
RG
Rudrapur Greens Pvt Ltd
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Bungalows in Bigbara, Rudrapur

2 BHK Bungalow
₹8 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹12 L
4 BHK Bungalow
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹889/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
AG
Atul Gupta
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Parnam
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danpur, Rudrapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 913 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Manoj Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1224 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Bigbara for Rs. 7000000
4.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Shubham
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Bigbara for Rs. 20000000
4.8 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dibdiba, Rudrapur

Kayvee Greens
1,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dibdiba, Rudrapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pegasus Balwant Enclave
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Dibdiba,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Enclve
Property
Dibdiba,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATFL ATFL Forces Village NRI Lake City
Property
Dibdiba,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Wordtech Vasundhara Apartment
Property
Dibdiba,Rudrapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dibdiba, Rudrapur

Danpur
1 people rated this locality
4
2,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dashmukh Nagar
2,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kolara
2,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharatpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhurarani
2 people rated this locality
2.38
6,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Vihar Colony
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kolaria
4,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hans Vihar
3,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fazalpur Mehrola
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dineshpur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Fall in last 1 Year