Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

Resale properties in Dibdiba, Rudrapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Shivam Bajaj
Owner
1/7
6.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Rekha Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
U C Sharma
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
4d ago
Bhuwan Bhatt
Owner
1/5
7.04 km away
Resale
Zestha Platinum Tower
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
2w ago
Bhanu Negi
Owner
1/3
7.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Harish Candra Pandey
Owner
1/5
10.47 km away
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Pooja Pooja
Owner
1/2
5.42 km away
Resale
Krishna Home
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Chirag
Owner
1/11
2.62 km away
Resale
Balaji Parnam
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Prince
Owner
1/7
7.99 km away
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Himanshu Pandey
Owner
1/14
4.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Samiah Lake City
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Sumit Kumar
Owner
1/8
10.47 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Pawan Sharma
Owner
1/24
4.8 km away
Resale
₹13.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Akhilesh Kumar
Owner
1/17
3.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Abhishek Ray
Owner
1/6
3.08 km away
Resale
Dev Homes Nirman
RERA
₹16.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Shubham Panu
Owner
1/4
10.47 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Pitamsingh
Owner
1/13
3.01 km away
Resale
Samiah Lake City
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Gagan
Owner
1/6
5.92 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Dobal Property
Owner
1/17
7.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dibdiba, Rudrapur

Kayvee Greens
1,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dibdiba, Rudrapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pegasus Balwant Enclave
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Dibdiba,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Enclve
Property
Dibdiba,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATFL ATFL Forces Village NRI Lake City
Property
Dibdiba,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Wordtech Vasundhara Apartment
Property
Dibdiba,Rudrapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dibdiba, Rudrapur

Danpur
1 people rated this locality
4
2,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dashmukh Nagar
2,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kolara
2,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharatpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhurarani
2 people rated this locality
2.38
6,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Vihar Colony
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kolaria
4,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hans Vihar
3,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fazalpur Mehrola
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dineshpur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Fall in last 1 Year