More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 110

Flats for Sale in Ruvak - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ruvak? Housing.com offers 113+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 94+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ruvak. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ruvak - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Shaila
3 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Shaila
1 BHK Independent House (100 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Shaila, Ruvak
3 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Shaila, Ruvak
1 RK Flat (1111 sq.ft)
₹11.11 L
Shaila
2 BHK Flat (1231 sq.ft)
₹66.6 L
Shaila
4 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Shaila
3 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Shaila
1 RK Flat (568 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Shaila, Ruvak
1.5 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹12.34 L
Shaila
...Read more
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 8500000
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
JS
Joyeeta Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 5900000
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 10000000
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SG
Saubhagya Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1111 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 1111111
New Booking
₹11.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
KM
Kalyana Mitra
Gallery Cover Image of 1231 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 6660000
New Booking
₹66.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1231 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DLF Multiple Sanity
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9800000
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DLF Multiple Sanity
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 14000000
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
New Project Highlight
Gallery Cover Pic of Test Project Ajmer ankit1
Price on Request
Test Project Ajmer ankit1
by Project in Ajmer
2, 3 BHK Builder Floor,Apartments
Madanganj, Kishangarh
RR
Raman Realtos luxury prop
Agent
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 568 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 1234453
New Booking
₹12.34 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 5423454
New Booking
₹54.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
DLF Multiple Sanity
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 670 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 678900
New Booking
₹6.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 5800000
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SG
Saubhagya Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1112 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 5000000
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
TestingRenewalPackage
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9200000
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TestingRenewalPackage
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9000000
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
New Booking
₹11.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Another Child Broker
Gallery Cover Image of 1111 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 5555555
Resale
₹55.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
TU
Test Unpaid To Paid
Gallery Cover Image of 555 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 5555555
New Booking
₹55.56 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Tushar Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 677 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 8900000
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
TS
Tushar Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9500000
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TS
Tushar Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shaila for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
New Booking
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2542 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
Karan Pune Paid Broker
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 5600000
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
JS
Joyeeta Sharma
1/2
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹763.00/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
CL
Commercial Listing
1/2
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Updated
1d ago
JS
Joyeeta Sharma
1/7
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
KG
Karan Gupta
1/3
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

FAQs about Flats for Sale in Ruvak

What is the price range per sqft. for Flats in Ruvak?

The average price per sqft for Flats in Ruvak is Rs. 5,981. The price range per sqft is Rs. 666 - Rs. 25,433. See Price Trends in Ruvak.

Which localities are most affordable in Ruvak?

You can find the most affordable Flats to buy in the following areas :

Which are the most searched localities for buying Flats in Ruvak?

The best areas to buy Flats in Ruvak are :

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Ruvak?

There are 2 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in Ruvak.

How many Flats for sale are available in Ruvak?

There are 118 Flats available for sale in Ruvak.

How many Ready to move Flats are available in Ruvak?

There are 108 Ready to Move Flats available in Ruvak. See all!