Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Daraali, Saharanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/7
31.14 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.yd
6400 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/12
31.14 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
18360 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/5
31.14 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.yd
3264 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/11
31.14 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.yd
2856 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/9
31.14 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.yd
10200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/8
31.14 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.yd
4080 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/8
31.14 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/16
31.14 km away
New Booking
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.yd
4900 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/8
31.14 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
DK
Deepak Kumar
1/16
21.99 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SAS ACADEMY, BEHAT- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/7
35.65 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Gurukul International School- 3.4 km
Updated
3w ago
GE
Gargi Estate
1/10
21.99 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SAS ACADEMY, BEHAT- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AK
Arun Kumar
1/7
34.38 km away
New Booking
₹23.26 L
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.yd
158 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/16
34.38 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/23
34.38 km away
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
AK
Arun Kumar
1/11
34.38 km away
New Booking
₹31.24 L
Avg. price: ₹16.02k/sq.yd
195 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
DK
Deepak Kumar
1/27
21.99 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SAS ACADEMY, BEHAT- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
GE
Gargi Estate
1/8
21.99 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SAS ACADEMY, BEHAT- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
DK
Deepak Kumar
1/28
21.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SAS ACADEMY, BEHAT- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/26
34.38 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Daraali, Saharanpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Sun City Park Extension
Residential Plots
Sawalpur Nawada,Saharanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Daraali, Saharanpur

21,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,236
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.6%
Rise in last 1 Year