More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 140

Flats for Sale in Saharanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saharanpur? Housing.com offers 139+ Flats & 62+ Houses/Villas. Search from 39+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Saharanpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saharanpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agricultural Land (6400 sq.yd)
₹1.9 Cr
Biharigarh, Saharanpur
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹14.5 L
Khushalipur, Saharanpur
Residential Plot (120 sq.yd)
₹19.2 L
Sunderpur, Saharanpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.yd)
₹3.0 Cr
Biharigarh, Saharanpur
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Biharigarh, Saharanpur
Residential Plot (125 sq.yd)
₹19.75 L
Biharigarh, Saharanpur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Behat, Saharanpur
1 BHK Farm House (892 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Behat, Saharanpur
Residential Plot (7400 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Vishnu Dham, Saharanpur
Residential Plot (1337 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Sunderpur, Saharanpur
...Read more
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.yd
6400 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
DK
Deepak Kumar
1/30
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.yd
3264 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.yd
2856 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.yd
4080 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
18360 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
DK
Deepak Kumar
1/30
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DK
Deepak Kumar
1/28
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Khushi
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmDeepak plaza, Deharandun chowk, Saha...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Saharanpur, Saharanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aalia Jungle Lodge
Property
Bhagwanpur,Haridwar
 

Popular Locality for sale in Saharanpur, Saharanpur

Sarsawa
4,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mission Compound
10,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Biharigarh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Haqikatnagar
4,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gill Colony
8,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navin Nagar
4,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chander Nagar
6,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Himmat Nagar
2,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khanalampura
5,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasant Vihar
9,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.24%
Rise in last 1 Year