Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sharda Nagar, Saharanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sharda Nagar)

Kavita
Owner
1/15
1.6 kms away
₹6.4 L
Avg. price: ₹504.00/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Chirag Sharma
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1791 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Samrat
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹844.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shubham Kumar
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1736 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sagar Goyal
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brownwood Public School- 0.1 kmPraveen Hospital (unit of Kamla Devi Hospital)- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping ...+ More
Shubhi Shandilya
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmJanak Dhaba- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Manasvi
Owner
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Saharanpur- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Paripurna Nand Dangwal
Owner
1/2
4.2 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Saharanpur- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Rajeev Verma
1/4
4.8 kms away
₹8.2 L
Avg. price: ₹911.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Rajeev Verma
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹8.2 L
Avg. price: ₹105.00/sq.ft
7800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Angels and Tweeters pre primary School- 0.3 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - G...+ More
Ayan Khan
Owner
1/3
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmJanak Dhaba- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Prince
Owner
1/13
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anmol Krishna
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shakoor Nagar, Saharanpur
1.4 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brownwood Public School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Nitin
Owner
2240 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gill Colony, Saharanpur
2.5 kms away
₹30.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Deepak
Owner
264 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Daraali, Saharanpur
2.6 kms away
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
264 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brownwood Public School- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Vishal Majithia
Owner
972 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haqikatnagar, Saharanpur
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
ANUJ KUMAR
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Praduman Nagar, Saharanpur
4.4 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 2.7 kmPizza Wings Saharanpur- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sharda Nagar, Saharanpur

Top Projects for Sale around Sharda Nagar, Saharanpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Sun City Park Extension
Residential Plots
Sawalpur Nawada,Saharanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sharda Nagar, Saharanpur

3,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft