Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

Resale Houses in Beribagh, Saharanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Pooja
Owner
1/6
4.42 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Yogesh Solanki
Owner
1/2
1.31 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Shubham Verma
Owner
1/13
1.02 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmDeepak plaza, Deharandun chowk...+ More
Rohit Tomar
Owner
1/3
5.31 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Saharanpur- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Shakir
Owner
1/6
3.71 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmJanak Dhaba- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Ankit
Owner
3.43 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 2.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Abhishek
Owner
1/9
2.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Abhishek Gupta
Owner
1/7
4.5 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Ankit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Numaish Camp for Rs. 7000000
1.15 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmDeepak plaza, Deharandun chowk, Saharanpur- 0....+ More
Updated
4d ago
Akshay Dabrey
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Vasant Vihar for Rs. 16000000
3.52 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Saksham HospitalClose to Roadways Bus Workshop
Updated
3w ago
बिजली बिजली
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 423 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Janak Nagar for Rs. 5000000
1.54 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.8 kmHangries- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Mohd Abdullah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Momin Nagar for Rs. 40000000
5.08 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Beribagh, Saharanpur

8,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Popular Locality for sale around Beribagh, Saharanpur

4,236
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft