Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 89

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 66, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sector 66? Housing.com offers 89+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 66+ New Projects, 101+ Resale Properties and 12+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 66. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 66, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Noble Callista (2850 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1989 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1990 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
The Medallion Nova (1990 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1989 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
3.5 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1725 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
...Read more
WG
White Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1989 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/23
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bestech Square MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KI
Kavish Infra
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/29
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1989 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Bestech Square Mall
Updated
3d ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/27
Resale
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/27
Resale
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/35
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
New Project Highlight
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
by Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/59
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/34
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamSewage Treat Plant
Updated
4w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/62
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
1612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
Play video
1/31
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
1/23
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bestech Square MallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/24
New Booking
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Phase 1 Mohali Bus Terminal  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aay Pee Properties
Play video
1/32
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Sin...+ More
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/23
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 66

Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/34
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundPool FacingCorner Property
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/22
Resale
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/34
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/22
Resale
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2497 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftClub House
Updated
1d ago
RS
Ranjeet Singh
Play video
1/24
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Manav Mangal Smart School  ...+ More
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/6
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhClub HouseGated Commun...+ More
Updated
5d ago
GN
Guru Nanak Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Bestech Square MallLift
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
H
Houseefy
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sandeep Singla
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Evoq Antalia
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPool Facing24*7 Security
PS
Parampal Singh
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Ambika La Parisian Phase 1 T6 To T9
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
3w ago
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/20
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 66, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Nova
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.09 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika LA Parisian
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
1.17 Cr-2.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evoq Antalia
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Residences
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
1.22 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Sky Garden Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 66,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Galaxy Heights Tower A Phase 3
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 66,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 66, Mohali

Sector 67
1 people rated this locality
5
14,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
78.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 80
5 people rated this locality
4.65
21,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
1 people rated this locality
4.5
12,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.27%