More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 148

Flats for Sale in Chandigarh Housing Board Flats, Sector 63, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chandigarh Housing Board Flats? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chandigarh Housing Board Flats. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chandigarh Housing Board Flats, Sector 63, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Chandigarh Housing Board Flats, Sector 63
2 BHK Flat (1127 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Chandigarh Housing Board Flats, Sector 63
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Chandigarh Housing Board Flats, Sector 63
2 BHK Flat (1116 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Chandigarh Housing Board Flats, Sector 63
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Chandigarh Housing Board Flats, Sector 63
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Chandigarh Housing Board Flats, Sector 63
2 BHK Flat (1127 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Chandigarh Housing Board Flats, Sector 63
3 BHK Independent House (1840 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Sector 64, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 64, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 64, Mohali
...Read more
GR
Gk Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
0.84 km away
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.91k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandigarh Housing Board Flats

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
1.43 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
2.12 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
3.75 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
4.50 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
AE
Anant Estate
1/6
0.84 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Grocery Store
JR
Jashan Real Estate
1/7
0.84 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gurmeet Singh
1/2
0.84 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
GS
Gurmeet Singh
1/2
0.84 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.09k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/19
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
1w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/9
1.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliLift
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/5
0.84 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manav Mangal Smart School
Updated
4d ago
RR
RS REALESTATE
Play video
1/14
1.91 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftClose to Manav Mangal Smart School
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/6
0.84 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/7
0.84 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chandigarh Housing Board Flats

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
AE
Anant Estate
1/6
0.84 km away
Resale
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
GR
Gk Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
0.84 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.53k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/6
0.84 km away
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
4d ago
KS
K S Associate
1/6
0.43 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
2w ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
0.84 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manav Mangal Smart ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/9
1.86 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
Play video
1/12
0.84 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
8500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSwimming PoolNatural LightVastu Compliant
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/7
0.57 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
KS
K S Associate
Play video
1/8
1.96 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/4
0.84 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.72k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedOpen Space Around
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/4
0.84 km away
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.47k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmFresh Sig...+ More
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/26
1.75 km away
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Chandigarh Housing Board Flats, Mohali

15,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chandigarh Housing Board Flats, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Nova
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.09 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evoq Antalia
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nexxon City
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia CHD Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 62,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Mohali
3.25 Cr-4.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Aura Green City
Property
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Happinest
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GIP Aero Gateway City
Residential Plots
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satish Sunwise 2
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandigarh Housing Board Flats, Mohali

16,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 67
1 people rated this locality
5
14,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 61
2 people rated this locality
3.88
21,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Popular searches for properties in Chandigarh Housing Board Flats, Mohali

Resale Projects around Chandigarh Housing Board Flats, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika LA Parisian
Sector 66,Mohali
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.17 Cr - 2.78 Cr