Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 116

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 60, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 60? Housing.com offers 3+ 3 BHK and 1+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 60. Choose from 19+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Sector 60. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 60, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹21.0 Cr
Phase 3B-1, Sector 60
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
Phase 3B-1, Sector 60
7 BHK Independent House (10000 sq.ft)
₹21.0 Cr
Phase 3B-1, Sector 60
3 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Phase 3B-1, Sector 60
7 BHK Independent House (8000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Phase 3B-1, Sector 60
6 BHK Independent House (3150 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Phase 3B-1, Sector 60
7 BHK Independent House (9000 sq.ft)
₹18.0 Cr
Phase 3B-1, Sector 60
5 BHK Independent House (1680 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Phase 3B-1, Sector 60
9 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹4.55 Cr
Phase 3B-1, Sector 60
8 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹21.5 Cr
Phase 3B-1, Sector 60
...Read more
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/7
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceSmart Home
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/7
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/9
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
GR
Gk Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.79k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Indus Hospital
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/3
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Indus HospitalClose to Smart Wonders School
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Indus Hospital
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/9
Resale
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/6
0.92 km away
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyNatural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
RR
RS REALESTATE
Play video
1/42
0.49 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CP67 Mall MohaliPower BackupSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
0.85 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
0.99 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
GR
GS Realtors
1/6
0.81 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/8
0.85 km away
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
KK
Karan Kalra
1/5
0.92 km away
Resale
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)
SS
Sukhdev Singh
Play video
1/13
0.85 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLift24*7 Security
RR
RS REALESTATE
Play video
1/15
1.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
8640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhPool Faci...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GR
Gk Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
0.81 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 60, Mohali

Phase 3B-2
13,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phase 3B-1
23,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 60, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Aero Greens
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Dyalpur,Mohali
80.91 L-97.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Willasa
3 BHK Villa
Sector 99,Mohali
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Lutyens
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Banur,Mohali
1.6 Cr-3.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia Sunrise Avenue
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Kurali,Mohali
55.9 L-83.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KBP Smart City
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Lakhnaur,Mohali
48.9 L-81.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxestates The Sky Heights
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula