Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in MIG Flats Sec 61 Chandigarh, Sector 61, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Jasbir Singh
Owner
1/7
1.04 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Jatin
Owner
1/8
1.98 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹528.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmIVY Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Shubham
Owner
1/14
1.25 km away
Resale
Ambika Florence Park Phase 3
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Akshit Sharma
Owner
1/7
1.41 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Joginder Singh
Owner
1/4
1.98 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Puneet Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 875 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 51 for Rs. 14000000
0.89 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Yadavindra Public School- 1.6 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Brushant Singh Ehitan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in CHD Police CHS, Sector 51 for Rs. 18500000
0.83 km away
Resale
CHD Police CHS
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Parveen Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2362 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 63 for Rs. 35000000
1.65 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.82k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sanjay Mahajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2363 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Green Splande, Sector 59 for Rs. 29000000
1.73 km away
Resale
Green Splande
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmIVY Hospital Mohali- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Karan Kalra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 210 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 60 for Rs. 20000000
1.09 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹95.24k/sq.ft
210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.2 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Ritu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambika Prime City 1, Sector 59 for Rs. 2500000
1.85 km away
Resale
Ambika Prime City 1
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmIVY Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Sharwan Kumar Ruyal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1197 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 59 for Rs. 18000000
1.41 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Gurbir Waraich
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 62 for Rs. 27100000
1.43 km away
Resale
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.9 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around MIG Flats Sec 61 Chandigarh, Mohali

19,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.61%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around MIG Flats Sec 61 Chandigarh, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in The Aura Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Mohali
46.74 L-21.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Midtown
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
52.87 L-84.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Aura Green City
Property
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Happinest
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in K S Aeroland
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GIP Aero Gateway City
Residential Plots
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satish Sunwise 2
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akash City
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Shaheed Bhagat Singh Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Gardenia Floors 2
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around MIG Flats Sec 61 Chandigarh, Mohali