Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

4 BHK for sale in Kadayampatti, Salem

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kadayampatti? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Kadayampatti, Salem - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Solampallam, Old Suramangalam
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kadayampatti
4 BHK Villa (2050 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Nethimedu
4 BHK Independent House (1354 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
New Fairlands, Alagapuram Pudur
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹94 L
Chinna Thirupathi
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Ayothiapattinam
4 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Hasthampatti
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Chinna Thirupathi, Salem
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tharamangalam
4 BHK Villa (4000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Hasthampatti, Salem
...Read more
VIJAY GANESH
Owner
1/8
25.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Johnson
Owner
1/3
23.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Gopinath R
Owner
1/10
27.02 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
4w ago
Kumar S
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Akshaya Nagar, Hasthampatti for Rs. 15000000
23.41 km away
Resale
Akshaya Nagar
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Prakasam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2550 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ammapet for Rs. 11000000
26.9 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kailash Maansarovar School (CBSE)- 0.2 kmSPMM Hospital- 3.1 kmLakshmi Hotels- 0.1 kmBarathi Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Baskar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kapputhi R.F. for Rs. 7500000
19.71 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EMERALD VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmShanmuga Hospital private limited- 0.1 kmHotel Sarathy- 0.1 kmBarathi Shopping...+ More
Gokul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2380 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Gorimedu for Rs. 16000000
20.07 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomGardenGated Community
RAJENDRAN T
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kumarasamipatti for Rs. 60000000
24.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Lakshman
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Periya Pudur for Rs. 28000000
21.55 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Shanmuga Hospital private limitedClose to Cluny Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolClo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VC
Vanamaala Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanamaala Iyyngaran
21.79 km away

4 BHK Flat in Alagapuram Pudur, Salem

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kadayampatti, Salem

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Laxmi Narayana Nagar
 
 
 
Kadayampatti,Salem
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kadayampatti, Salem

Elathur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kamalapuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vellalapatti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pannapatti
4,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kongupatti
166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikkanampatti
1,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yercaud