Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 157

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kumarasamipatti, Salem

Sort by:
Relevance
N
Nishalandpromoters
+ 1 more
1/7
8.79 km away
New Booking
₹39.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDR.THIRU NEURO & MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT LTD- 4.2 kmCucko...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sarvesh
Owner
1/4
1.75 km away
Resale
₹5.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cluny Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant (Fairlands)- 0.1 km ...+ More
Gunal
Owner
1/6
4.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Park School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital- 0.1 kmSelvi Mess- 0.1 kmBarathi Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Elavanji
Owner
1/2
2.63 km away
Resale
₹9.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
6240 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ARISE - International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmNeuro Foundation Hospital, Salem, Tamil Nadu, INDIA- 0.1 kmSri Sarava...+ More
VIJAY GANESH
Owner
1/8
3.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Kalavathy Mohanasundaram
Owner
6.6 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Cluny Vidya Nikethan School - CBSE- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital- 0.1 kmSelvi Mess- 0.1 kmARK Complex: Sapna- 0.1 km
Zaffar
Owner
1.6 km away
Resale
₹91.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cluny Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNeuro Foundation Hospital, Salem, Tamil Nadu, INDIA- 0.1 kmSaravana ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Chandar
Owner
1/3
1.48 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cluny Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShanmuga Hospital private limited- 1.2 kmBarbequeen Restaurant (Fair...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kumarasamipatti, Salem

Gallery Cover Pic of Kirthika Royal Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumarasamipatti,Salem
23.4 L-43.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vel Nagar
Property
Kumarasamipatti,Salem