Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Nethimedu, Salem

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Nethimedu)

Zaffar
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹91.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cluny Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNeuro Foundation Hospital, Salem, Tamil Nadu, INDIA- 0.1 kmSaravana Parottas...+ More
Kishore Kumar
Owner
1/18
2.3 kms away
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
3048 sq.ft
Sarvesh
Owner
1/4
3.3 kms away
₹5.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cluny Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant (Fairlands)- 0.1 kmReli...+ More
Elavanji
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹9.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
6240 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ARISE - International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmNeuro Foundation Hospital, Salem, Tamil Nadu, INDIA- 0.1 kmSri Saravana Bhava...+ More
Settu
Owner
1/27
3.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nethimedu, Salem

Gallery Cover Pic of Chola Chona Emerald Flats
Property
Suramangalam,Salem
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Janani Cloude County
Residential Plots
Yercaud,Salem
11.39 L-2.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nethimedu, Salem

Kondalampatti
3,993
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Annathanapatti
6,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kandhampatty
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arisipalayam
9,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dadagapatti
1 people rated this locality
5
7,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shevapet
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gugai
7,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Angammal Colony
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fairlands
8,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seelanaickenpatti
23,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft